Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

etiopialainen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of etiopialainen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
etiopialainen
some
etiopialainen
some
etiopialaisen
some
etiopialaisen
(of) some
etiopialaista
(part of) some
etiopialaisessa
(in) some
etiopialaisesta
(out of) some
etiopialaiseen
(into) some
etiopialaisella
(at) some
etiopialaiselta
(from) some
etiopialaiselle
(onto) some
etiopialaisena
(as) some
etiopialaiseksi
(into) some
etiopialaisetta
(without) some
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
etiopialaiset
some
etiopialaiset
some
etiopialaisten
(of) some
etiopialaisia
(part of) some
etiopialaisissa
(in) some
etiopialaisista
(out of) some
etiopialaisiin
(into) some
etiopialaisilla
(at) some
etiopialaisilta
(from) some
etiopialaisille
(onto) some
etiopialaisina
(as) some
etiopialaisiksi
(into) some
etiopialaisin
(with) some
etiopialaisitta
(without) some
etiopialaisine
(together with) some

Further details about this page

LOCATION