Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

eteläafrikkalainen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of eteläafrikkalainen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
eteläafrikkalainen
south african african
eteläafrikkalainen
south african african
eteläafrikkalaisen
south african african
eteläafrikkalaisen
(of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaista
(part of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisessa
(in) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisesta
(out of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaiseen
(into) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisella
(at) south african african
eteläafrikkalaiselta
(from) south african african
eteläafrikkalaiselle
(onto) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisena
(as) south african african
eteläafrikkalaiseksi
(into) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisetta
(without) south african african
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
eteläafrikkalaiset
south african african
eteläafrikkalaiset
south african african
eteläafrikkalaisten
(of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisia
(part of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisissa
(in) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisista
(out of) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisiin
(into) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisilla
(at) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisilta
(from) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisille
(onto) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisina
(as) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisiksi
(into) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisin
(with) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisitta
(without) south african african
eteläafrikkalaisine
(together with) south african african

Further details about this page

LOCATION