Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

ei-negatiivinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of ei-negatiivinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
ei-negatiivinen
nonnegative
ei-negatiivinen
nonnegative
ei-negatiivisen
nonnegative
ei-negatiivisen
(of) nonnegative
ei-negatiivista
(part of) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisessa
(in) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisesta
(out of) nonnegative
ei-negatiiviseen
(into) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisella
(at) nonnegative
ei-negatiiviselta
(from) nonnegative
ei-negatiiviselle
(onto) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisena
(as) nonnegative
ei-negatiiviseksi
(into) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisetta
(without) nonnegative
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
ei-negatiiviset
nonnegative
ei-negatiiviset
nonnegative
ei-negatiivisten
(of) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisia
(part of) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisissa
(in) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisista
(out of) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisiin
(into) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisilla
(at) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisilta
(from) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisille
(onto) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisina
(as) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisiksi
(into) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisin
(with) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisitta
(without) nonnegative
ei-negatiivisine
(together with) nonnegative

Further details about this page

LOCATION