Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Courses
Get a Finnish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
dimorfinen
Declension
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full course →
Declension
of
dimorfinen
Translation
nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
dimorfinen
dimorphic
dimorfinen
dimorphic
dimorfisen
dimorphic
dimorfisen
(of) dimorphic
dimorfista
(part of) dimorphic
dimorfisessa
(in) dimorphic
dimorfisesta
(out of) dimorphic
dimorfiseen
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisella
(at) dimorphic
dimorfiselta
(from) dimorphic
dimorfiselle
(onto) dimorphic
dimorfisena
(as) dimorphic
dimorfiseksi
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisetta
(without) dimorphic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
dimorfiset
dimorphic
dimorfiset
dimorphic
dimorfisten
(of) dimorphic
dimorfisia
(part of) dimorphic
dimorfisissa
(in) dimorphic
dimorfisista
(out of) dimorphic
dimorfisiin
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisilla
(at) dimorphic
dimorfisilta
(from) dimorphic
dimorfisille
(onto) dimorphic
dimorfisina
(as) dimorphic
dimorfisiksi
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisin
(with) dimorphic
dimorfisitta
(without) dimorphic
dimorfisine
(together with) dimorphic
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Finnish adjectives
/
dimorfinen
Back to Top