Dimorfinen noun declension

Finnish

Conjugation of eiti

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
dimorfinen
dimorphic
dimorfinen
dimorphic
dimorfisen
dimorphic
dimorfisen
(of) dimorphic
dimorfista
(part of) dimorphic
dimorfisessa
(in) dimorphic
dimorfisesta
(out of) dimorphic
dimorfiseen
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisella
(at) dimorphic
dimorfiselta
(from) dimorphic
dimorfiselle
(onto) dimorphic
dimorfisena
(as) dimorphic
dimorfiseksi
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisetta
(without) dimorphic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
dimorfiset
dimorphic
dimorfiset
dimorphic
dimorfisten
(of) dimorphic
dimorfisia
(part of) dimorphic
dimorfisissa
(in) dimorphic
dimorfisista
(out of) dimorphic
dimorfisiin
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisilla
(at) dimorphic
dimorfisilta
(from) dimorphic
dimorfisille
(onto) dimorphic
dimorfisina
(as) dimorphic
dimorfisiksi
(into) dimorphic
dimorfisin
(with) dimorphic
dimorfisitta
(without) dimorphic
dimorfisine
(together with) dimorphic

More Finnish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Other Finnish verbs with the meaning similar to 'dimorphic':

None found.
Learning languages?

Receive top verbs, tips and our newsletter free!

Languages Interested In