Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

antropomorfinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of antropomorfinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
antropomorfinen
anthropomorphic
antropomorfinen
anthropomorphic
antropomorfisen
anthropomorphic
antropomorfisen
(of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfista
(part of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisessa
(in) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisesta
(out of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfiseen
(into) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisella
(at) anthropomorphic
antropomorfiselta
(from) anthropomorphic
antropomorfiselle
(onto) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisena
(as) anthropomorphic
antropomorfiseksi
(into) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisetta
(without) anthropomorphic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
antropomorfiset
anthropomorphic
antropomorfiset
anthropomorphic
antropomorfisten
(of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisia
(part of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisissa
(in) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisista
(out of) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisiin
(into) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisilla
(at) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisilta
(from) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisille
(onto) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisina
(as) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisiksi
(into) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisin
(with) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisitta
(without) anthropomorphic
antropomorfisine
(together with) anthropomorphic

Further details about this page

LOCATION