Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

-geeninen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of -geeninen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
-geeninen
genic
-geeninen
genic
-geenisen
genic
-geenisen
(of) genic
-geenista
(part of) genic
-geenisessa
(in) genic
-geenisesta
(out of) genic
-geeniseen
(into) genic
-geenisella
(at) genic
-geeniselta
(from) genic
-geeniselle
(onto) genic
-geenisena
(as) genic
-geeniseksi
(into) genic
-geenisetta
(without) genic
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
-geeniset
genic
-geeniset
genic
-geenisten
(of) genic
-geenisia
(part of) genic
-geenisissa
(in) genic
-geenisista
(out of) genic
-geenisiin
(into) genic
-geenisilla
(at) genic
-geenisilta
(from) genic
-geenisille
(onto) genic
-geenisina
(as) genic
-geenisiksi
(into) genic
-geenisin
(with) genic
-geenisitta
(without) genic
-geenisine
(together with) genic

Further details about this page

LOCATION