Cooljugator Logo Get a Finnish Tutor

ämmämäinen

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Declension of ämmämäinen

nominative
accusative nom.
accusative gen.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
abessive
Singular
ämmämäinen
haggish
ämmämäinen
haggish
ämmämäisen
haggish
ämmämäisen
(of) haggish
ämmämäistä
(part of) haggish
ämmämäisessä
(in) haggish
ämmämäisestä
(out of) haggish
ämmämäiseen
(into) haggish
ämmämäisellä
(at) haggish
ämmämäiseltä
(from) haggish
ämmämäiselle
(onto) haggish
ämmämäisenä
(as) haggish
ämmämäiseksi
(into) haggish
ämmämäisettä
(without) haggish
nominative
accusative nom.
genitive
partitive
inessive
elative
illative
adessive
ablative
allative
essive
translative
instructive
abessive
comitative
Plural
ämmämäiset
haggish
ämmämäiset
haggish
ämmämäisten
(of) haggish
ämmämäisiä
(part of) haggish
ämmämäisissä
(in) haggish
ämmämäisistä
(out of) haggish
ämmämäisiin
(into) haggish
ämmämäisillä
(at) haggish
ämmämäisiltä
(from) haggish
ämmämäisille
(onto) haggish
ämmämäisinä
(as) haggish
ämmämäisiksi
(into) haggish
ämmämäisin
(with) haggish
ämmämäisittä
(without) haggish
ämmämäisine
(together with) haggish

Further details about this page

LOCATION