Neutraloitua (to become neutralized) conjugation

Finnish
kotus type 52/sanoa, t-d gradation

Conjugation of eiti

minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present tense
neutraloidun
I become neutralized
neutraloidut
you become neutralized
neutraloituu
he/she becomes neutralized
neutraloidumme
we become neutralized
neutraloidutte
you all become neutralized
neutraloituvat
they become neutralized
neutraloidutaan
is become neutralized
Past tense
neutraloiduin
I became neutralized
neutraloiduit
you became neutralized
neutraloitui
he/she became neutralized
neutraloiduimme
we became neutralized
neutraloiduitte
you all became neutralized
neutraloituivat
they became neutralized
neutraloiduttiin
was become neutralized
Conditional mood
neutraloituisin
I would become neutralized
neutraloituisit
you would become neutralized
neutraloituisi
he/she would become neutralized
neutraloituisimme
we would become neutralized
neutraloituisitte
you all would become neutralized
neutraloituisivat
they would become neutralized
neutraloiduttaisiin
would be become neutralized
Imperative mood
-
neutraloidu
become neutralized!
neutraloitukoon
become neutralized!
neutraloitukaamme
let's become neutralized!
neutraloitukaa
become neutralized!
neutraloitukoot
become neutralized!
neutraloiduttakoon
be become neutralized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential tense
neutraloitunen
I probably become neutralized
neutraloitunet
you probably become neutralized
neutraloitunee
he/she probably becomes neutralized
neutraloitunemme
we probably become neutralized
neutraloitunette
you all probably become neutralized
neutraloitunevat
they probably become neutralized
neutraloiduttaneen
probably is become neutralized
1st
1st long
2nd inessive
2nd instructive
3nd inessive
3rd elative
3rd illative
3rd adessive
3rd abessive
3rd instructive
4th nominative
4th partitive
5th
Infinitives
neutraloitua
to become neutralized
neutraloituakseen
to become neutralized
neutraloituessa
while becoming neutralized
neutraloituen
while becoming neutralized
neutraloitumassa
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumasta
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumaan
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumalla
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumatta
becoming neutralized
neutraloituman
becoming neutralized
neutraloituminen
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumista
becoming neutralized
neutraloitumaisillaan
just about to become neutralized
Passive infinitives
neutraloiduttaessa
while not becoming neutralized
-
-
-
-
-
-
neutraloiduttaman
not becoming neutralized
-
-
-
-
-
Present
Past
Agent
Participles
neutraloituva
becoming neutralized
neutraloitunut
become neutralized
neutraloituma
become neutralized
Passive participles
neutraloiduttava
not become neutralized
neutraloiduttu
not become neutralized
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present negative tense
en neutraloidu
I do not become neutralized
et neutraloidu
you do not become neutralized
ei neutraloidu
he/she do not become neutralized
emme neutraloidu
we do not become neutralized
ette neutraloidu
you all do not become neutralized
eivät neutraloidu
they do not become neutralized
ei neutraloiduta
is not become neutralized
Past negative tense
en neutraloitunut
I did not become neutralized
et neutraloitunut
you did not become neutralized
ei neutraloitunut
he/she did not become neutralized
emme neutraloituneet
we did not become neutralized
ette neutraloituneet
you all did not become neutralized
eivät neutraloituneet
they did not become neutralized
oli neutraloiduttu
had been become neutralized
Conditional negative tense
en neutraloituisi
I would not become neutralized
et neutraloituisi
you would not become neutralized
ei neutraloituisi
he/she would not become neutralized
emme neutraloituisi
we would not become neutralized
ette neutraloituisi
you all would not become neutralized
eivät neutraloituisi
they would not become neutralized
-
Imperative negative mood
-
älä neutraloidu
do not become neutralized!
älköön neutraloituko
let him/her/it not become neutralized!
älkäämme neutraloituko
let's not become neutralized!
älkää neutraloituko
do not become neutralized!
älkööt neutraloituko
do not become neutralized!
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential negative tense
en neutraloitune
I probably do not become neutralized
et neutraloitune
you probably do not become neutralized
ei neutraloitune
he/she probably does not become neutralized
emme neutraloitune
we probably do not become neutralized
ette neutraloitune
you all probably do not become neutralized
eivät neutraloitune
they probably do not become neutralized
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present perfect tense
olen neutraloitunut
I have become neutralized
olet neutraloitunut
you have become neutralized
on neutraloitunut
he/she has become neutralized
olemme neutraloituneet
we have become neutralized
olette neutraloituneet
you all have become neutralized
ovat neutraloituneet
they have become neutralized
on neutraloiduttu
has been become neutralized
Past perfect tense
olin neutraloitunut
I had become neutralized
olit neutraloitunut
you had become neutralized
oli neutraloitunut
he/she had become neutralized
olimme neutraloituneet
we had become neutralized
olitte neutraloituneet
you all had become neutralized
olivat neutraloituneet
they had become neutralized
-
Conditional perfect tense
olisin neutraloitunut
I would have become neutralized
olisit neutraloitunut
you would have become neutralized
olisi neutraloitunut
he/she would have become neutralized
olisimme neutraloituneet
we would have become neutralized
olisitte neutraloituneet
you all would have become neutralized
olisivat neutraloituneet
they would have become neutralized
olisi neutraloiduttu
would has been become neutralized
Imperative perfect tense
-
ole neutraloitunut
you have become neutralized!
olkoon neutraloitunut
he/she have become neutralized!
olkaamme neutraloituneet
we have become neutralized!
olkaa neutraloituneet
you all have become neutralized!
olkoot neutraloituneet
they have become neutralized!
olkoon neutraloiduttu
has been become neutralized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential perfect tense
lienen neutraloitunut
I probably have become neutralized
lienet neutraloitunut
you probably have become neutralized
lienee neutraloitunut
he/she probably has become neutralized
lienemme neutraloituneet
we probably have become neutralized
lienette neutraloituneet
you all probably have become neutralized
lienevät neutraloituneet
they probably have become neutralized
lienee neutraloiduttu
probably has been become neutralized
Present perfect negative tense
en ole neutraloitunut
I have not become neutralized
et ole neutraloitunut
you have not become neutralized
ei ole neutraloitunut
he/she has not become neutralized
emme ole neutraloituneet
we have not become neutralized
ette ole neutraloituneet
you all have not become neutralized
eivät ole neutraloituneet
they have not become neutralized
-
Past perfect negative tense
en ollut neutraloitunut
I had not become neutralized
et ollut neutraloitunut
you had not become neutralized
ei ollut neutraloitunut
he/she had not become neutralized
emme olleet neutraloituneet
we had not become neutralized
ette olleet neutraloituneet
you all had not become neutralized
eivät olleet neutraloituneet
they had not become neutralized
-
Conditional perfect negative tense
en olisi neutraloitunut
I would not have become neutralized
et olisi neutraloitunut
you would not have become neutralized
ei olisi neutraloitunut
he/she would not have become neutralized
emme olisi neutraloituneet
we would not have become neutralized
ette olisi neutraloituneet
you all would not have become neutralized
eivät olisi neutraloituneet
they would not have become neutralized
-
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Imperative perfect negative tense
ole neutraloitunut
you have become neutralized!
olkoon neutraloitunut
he/she have become neutralized!
olkaamme neutraloituneet
we have become neutralized!
olkaa neutraloituneet
you all have become neutralized!
olkoot neutraloituneet
they have become neutralized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential perfect negative tense
en liene neutraloitunut
I probably have not become neutralized
et liene neutraloitunut
you probably have not become neutralized
ei liene neutraloitunut
he/she probably has not become neutralized
emme liene neutraloituneet
we probably have not become neutralized
ette liene neutraloituneet
you all probably have not become neutralized
eivät liene neutraloituneet
they probably have not become neutralized

More Finnish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

neutralisoitua
become neutralized

Random

narisuttaa
english
nastoittaa
stud
naulata
nail
nesteyttää
liquefy
neutraloida
neutralize
neuvoa
advise
nikkaroida
work as carpenter
nipistellä
tingle
nipsauttaa
english
niskuroida
be insubordinate

Other Finnish verbs with the meaning similar to 'become neutralized':

None found.
Learning languages?