Matematisoitua (to be mathematized) conjugation

Finnish
This verb can also mean the following: do kotus type 52/sanoa, t-d gradation

Conjugation of eiti

minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present tense
matematisoidun
I am mathematized
matematisoidut
you are mathematized
matematisoituu
he/she is mathematized
matematisoidumme
we are mathematized
matematisoidutte
you all are mathematized
matematisoituvat
they are mathematized
matematisoidutaan
is been mathematized
Past tense
matematisoiduin
I was mathematized
matematisoiduit
you were mathematized
matematisoitui
he/she was mathematized
matematisoiduimme
we were mathematized
matematisoiduitte
you all were mathematized
matematisoituivat
they were mathematized
matematisoiduttiin
was been mathematized
Conditional mood
matematisoituisin
I would be mathematized
matematisoituisit
you would be mathematized
matematisoituisi
he/she would be mathematized
matematisoituisimme
we would be mathematized
matematisoituisitte
you all would be mathematized
matematisoituisivat
they would be mathematized
matematisoiduttaisiin
would be been mathematized
Imperative mood
-
matematisoidu
be mathematized!
matematisoitukoon
be mathematized!
matematisoitukaamme
let's be mathematized!
matematisoitukaa
be mathematized!
matematisoitukoot
be mathematized!
matematisoiduttakoon
be been mathematized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential tense
matematisoitunen
I probably am mathematized
matematisoitunet
you probably are mathematized
matematisoitunee
he/she probably is mathematized
matematisoitunemme
we probably are mathematized
matematisoitunette
you all probably are mathematized
matematisoitunevat
they probably are mathematized
matematisoiduttaneen
probably is been mathematized
1st
1st long
2nd inessive
2nd instructive
3nd inessive
3rd elative
3rd illative
3rd adessive
3rd abessive
3rd instructive
4th nominative
4th partitive
5th
Infinitives
matematisoitua
to be mathematized
matematisoituakseen
to be mathematized
matematisoituessa
while being mathematized
matematisoituen
while being mathematized
matematisoitumassa
being mathematized
matematisoitumasta
being mathematized
matematisoitumaan
being mathematized
matematisoitumalla
being mathematized
matematisoitumatta
being mathematized
matematisoituman
being mathematized
matematisoituminen
being mathematized
matematisoitumista
being mathematized
matematisoitumaisillaan
just about to be mathematized
Passive infinitives
matematisoiduttaessa
while not being mathematized
-
-
-
-
-
-
matematisoiduttaman
not being mathematized
-
-
-
-
-
Present
Past
Agent
Participles
matematisoituva
being mathematized
matematisoitunut
been mathematized
matematisoituma
been mathematized
Passive participles
matematisoiduttava
not been mathematized
matematisoiduttu
not been mathematized
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present negative tense
en matematisoidu
I do not be mathematized
et matematisoidu
you do not be mathematized
ei matematisoidu
he/she do not be mathematized
emme matematisoidu
we do not be mathematized
ette matematisoidu
you all do not be mathematized
eivät matematisoidu
they do not be mathematized
ei matematisoiduta
is not been mathematized
Past negative tense
en matematisoitunut
I did not be mathematized
et matematisoitunut
you did not be mathematized
ei matematisoitunut
he/she did not be mathematized
emme matematisoituneet
we did not be mathematized
ette matematisoituneet
you all did not be mathematized
eivät matematisoituneet
they did not be mathematized
oli matematisoiduttu
had been been mathematized
Conditional negative tense
en matematisoituisi
I would not be mathematized
et matematisoituisi
you would not be mathematized
ei matematisoituisi
he/she would not be mathematized
emme matematisoituisi
we would not be mathematized
ette matematisoituisi
you all would not be mathematized
eivät matematisoituisi
they would not be mathematized
-
Imperative negative mood
-
älä matematisoidu
do not be mathematized!
älköön matematisoituko
let him/her/it not be mathematized!
älkäämme matematisoituko
let's not be mathematized!
älkää matematisoituko
do not be mathematized!
älkööt matematisoituko
do not be mathematized!
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential negative tense
en matematisoitune
I probably do not be mathematized
et matematisoitune
you probably do not be mathematized
ei matematisoitune
he/she probably does not be mathematized
emme matematisoitune
we probably do not be mathematized
ette matematisoitune
you all probably do not be mathematized
eivät matematisoitune
they probably do not be mathematized
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present perfect tense
olen matematisoitunut
I have been mathematized
olet matematisoitunut
you have been mathematized
on matematisoitunut
he/she has been mathematized
olemme matematisoituneet
we have been mathematized
olette matematisoituneet
you all have been mathematized
ovat matematisoituneet
they have been mathematized
on matematisoiduttu
has been been mathematized
Past perfect tense
olin matematisoitunut
I had been mathematized
olit matematisoitunut
you had been mathematized
oli matematisoitunut
he/she had been mathematized
olimme matematisoituneet
we had been mathematized
olitte matematisoituneet
you all had been mathematized
olivat matematisoituneet
they had been mathematized
-
Conditional perfect tense
olisin matematisoitunut
I would have been mathematized
olisit matematisoitunut
you would have been mathematized
olisi matematisoitunut
he/she would have been mathematized
olisimme matematisoituneet
we would have been mathematized
olisitte matematisoituneet
you all would have been mathematized
olisivat matematisoituneet
they would have been mathematized
olisi matematisoiduttu
would has been been mathematized
Imperative perfect tense
-
ole matematisoitunut
you have been mathematized!
olkoon matematisoitunut
he/she have been mathematized!
olkaamme matematisoituneet
we have been mathematized!
olkaa matematisoituneet
you all have been mathematized!
olkoot matematisoituneet
they have been mathematized!
olkoon matematisoiduttu
has been been mathematized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential perfect tense
lienen matematisoitunut
I probably have been mathematized
lienet matematisoitunut
you probably have been mathematized
lienee matematisoitunut
he/she probably has been mathematized
lienemme matematisoituneet
we probably have been mathematized
lienette matematisoituneet
you all probably have been mathematized
lienevät matematisoituneet
they probably have been mathematized
lienee matematisoiduttu
probably has been been mathematized
Present perfect negative tense
en ole matematisoitunut
I have not been mathematized
et ole matematisoitunut
you have not been mathematized
ei ole matematisoitunut
he/she has not been mathematized
emme ole matematisoituneet
we have not been mathematized
ette ole matematisoituneet
you all have not been mathematized
eivät ole matematisoituneet
they have not been mathematized
-
Past perfect negative tense
en ollut matematisoitunut
I had not been mathematized
et ollut matematisoitunut
you had not been mathematized
ei ollut matematisoitunut
he/she had not been mathematized
emme olleet matematisoituneet
we had not been mathematized
ette olleet matematisoituneet
you all had not been mathematized
eivät olleet matematisoituneet
they had not been mathematized
-
Conditional perfect negative tense
en olisi matematisoitunut
I would not have been mathematized
et olisi matematisoitunut
you would not have been mathematized
ei olisi matematisoitunut
he/she would not have been mathematized
emme olisi matematisoituneet
we would not have been mathematized
ette olisi matematisoituneet
you all would not have been mathematized
eivät olisi matematisoituneet
they would not have been mathematized
-
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Imperative perfect negative tense
ole matematisoitunut
you have been mathematized!
olkoon matematisoitunut
he/she have been mathematized!
olkaamme matematisoituneet
we have been mathematized!
olkaa matematisoituneet
you all have been mathematized!
olkoot matematisoituneet
they have been mathematized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential perfect negative tense
en liene matematisoitunut
I probably have not been mathematized
et liene matematisoitunut
you probably have not been mathematized
ei liene matematisoitunut
he/she probably has not been mathematized
emme liene matematisoituneet
we probably have not been mathematized
ette liene matematisoituneet
you all probably have not been mathematized
eivät liene matematisoituneet
they probably have not been mathematized

More Finnish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

lämmitellä
warm
maata
lie
maleksia
loiter
mapittaa
file
markkinoida
market
matemaattistua
become mathematical
matematisoida
mathematize
materiaalistaa
materialize
maukua
meow
mennä manan majoille
pass away

Other Finnish verbs with the meaning similar to 'be mathematized':

None found.
Learning languages?