Balkanisoitua (to become balkanized) conjugation

Finnish
kotus type 52/sanoa, t-d gradation

Conjugation of eiti

minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present tense
balkanisoidun
I become balkanized
balkanisoidut
you become balkanized
balkanisoituu
he/she becomes balkanized
balkanisoidumme
we become balkanized
balkanisoidutte
you all become balkanized
balkanisoituvat
they become balkanized
balkanisoidutaan
is become balkanized
Past tense
balkanisoiduin
I became balkanized
balkanisoiduit
you became balkanized
balkanisoitui
he/she became balkanized
balkanisoiduimme
we became balkanized
balkanisoiduitte
you all became balkanized
balkanisoituivat
they became balkanized
balkanisoiduttiin
was become balkanized
Conditional mood
balkanisoituisin
I would become balkanized
balkanisoituisit
you would become balkanized
balkanisoituisi
he/she would become balkanized
balkanisoituisimme
we would become balkanized
balkanisoituisitte
you all would become balkanized
balkanisoituisivat
they would become balkanized
balkanisoiduttaisiin
would be become balkanized
Imperative mood
-
balkanisoidu
become balkanized!
balkanisoitukoon
become balkanized!
balkanisoitukaamme
let's become balkanized!
balkanisoitukaa
become balkanized!
balkanisoitukoot
become balkanized!
balkanisoiduttakoon
be become balkanized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential tense
balkanisoitunen
I probably become balkanized
balkanisoitunet
you probably become balkanized
balkanisoitunee
he/she probably becomes balkanized
balkanisoitunemme
we probably become balkanized
balkanisoitunette
you all probably become balkanized
balkanisoitunevat
they probably become balkanized
balkanisoiduttaneen
probably is become balkanized
1st
1st long
2nd inessive
2nd instructive
3nd inessive
3rd elative
3rd illative
3rd adessive
3rd abessive
3rd instructive
4th nominative
4th partitive
5th
Infinitives
balkanisoitua
to become balkanized
balkanisoituakseen
to become balkanized
balkanisoituessa
while becoming balkanized
balkanisoituen
while becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumassa
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumasta
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumaan
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumalla
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumatta
becoming balkanized
balkanisoituman
becoming balkanized
balkanisoituminen
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumista
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitumaisillaan
just about to become balkanized
Passive infinitives
balkanisoiduttaessa
while not becoming balkanized
-
-
-
-
-
-
balkanisoiduttaman
not becoming balkanized
-
-
-
-
-
Present
Past
Agent
Participles
balkanisoituva
becoming balkanized
balkanisoitunut
become balkanized
balkanisoituma
become balkanized
Passive participles
balkanisoiduttava
not become balkanized
balkanisoiduttu
not become balkanized
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present negative tense
en balkanisoidu
I do not become balkanized
et balkanisoidu
you do not become balkanized
ei balkanisoidu
he/she do not become balkanized
emme balkanisoidu
we do not become balkanized
ette balkanisoidu
you all do not become balkanized
eivät balkanisoidu
they do not become balkanized
ei balkanisoiduta
is not become balkanized
Past negative tense
en balkanisoitunut
I did not become balkanized
et balkanisoitunut
you did not become balkanized
ei balkanisoitunut
he/she did not become balkanized
emme balkanisoituneet
we did not become balkanized
ette balkanisoituneet
you all did not become balkanized
eivät balkanisoituneet
they did not become balkanized
oli balkanisoiduttu
had been become balkanized
Conditional negative tense
en balkanisoituisi
I would not become balkanized
et balkanisoituisi
you would not become balkanized
ei balkanisoituisi
he/she would not become balkanized
emme balkanisoituisi
we would not become balkanized
ette balkanisoituisi
you all would not become balkanized
eivät balkanisoituisi
they would not become balkanized
-
Imperative negative mood
-
älä balkanisoidu
do not become balkanized!
älköön balkanisoituko
let him/her/it not become balkanized!
älkäämme balkanisoituko
let's not become balkanized!
älkää balkanisoituko
do not become balkanized!
älkööt balkanisoituko
do not become balkanized!
-
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential negative tense
en balkanisoitune
I probably do not become balkanized
et balkanisoitune
you probably do not become balkanized
ei balkanisoitune
he/she probably does not become balkanized
emme balkanisoitune
we probably do not become balkanized
ette balkanisoitune
you all probably do not become balkanized
eivät balkanisoitune
they probably do not become balkanized
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Present perfect tense
olen balkanisoitunut
I have become balkanized
olet balkanisoitunut
you have become balkanized
on balkanisoitunut
he/she has become balkanized
olemme balkanisoituneet
we have become balkanized
olette balkanisoituneet
you all have become balkanized
ovat balkanisoituneet
they have become balkanized
on balkanisoiduttu
has been become balkanized
Past perfect tense
olin balkanisoitunut
I had become balkanized
olit balkanisoitunut
you had become balkanized
oli balkanisoitunut
he/she had become balkanized
olimme balkanisoituneet
we had become balkanized
olitte balkanisoituneet
you all had become balkanized
olivat balkanisoituneet
they had become balkanized
-
Conditional perfect tense
olisin balkanisoitunut
I would have become balkanized
olisit balkanisoitunut
you would have become balkanized
olisi balkanisoitunut
he/she would have become balkanized
olisimme balkanisoituneet
we would have become balkanized
olisitte balkanisoituneet
you all would have become balkanized
olisivat balkanisoituneet
they would have become balkanized
olisi balkanisoiduttu
would has been become balkanized
Imperative perfect tense
-
ole balkanisoitunut
you have become balkanized!
olkoon balkanisoitunut
he/she have become balkanized!
olkaamme balkanisoituneet
we have become balkanized!
olkaa balkanisoituneet
you all have become balkanized!
olkoot balkanisoituneet
they have become balkanized!
olkoon balkanisoiduttu
has been become balkanized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
passive
Potential perfect tense
lienen balkanisoitunut
I probably have become balkanized
lienet balkanisoitunut
you probably have become balkanized
lienee balkanisoitunut
he/she probably has become balkanized
lienemme balkanisoituneet
we probably have become balkanized
lienette balkanisoituneet
you all probably have become balkanized
lienevät balkanisoituneet
they probably have become balkanized
lienee balkanisoiduttu
probably has been become balkanized
Present perfect negative tense
en ole balkanisoitunut
I have not become balkanized
et ole balkanisoitunut
you have not become balkanized
ei ole balkanisoitunut
he/she has not become balkanized
emme ole balkanisoituneet
we have not become balkanized
ette ole balkanisoituneet
you all have not become balkanized
eivät ole balkanisoituneet
they have not become balkanized
-
Past perfect negative tense
en ollut balkanisoitunut
I had not become balkanized
et ollut balkanisoitunut
you had not become balkanized
ei ollut balkanisoitunut
he/she had not become balkanized
emme olleet balkanisoituneet
we had not become balkanized
ette olleet balkanisoituneet
you all had not become balkanized
eivät olleet balkanisoituneet
they had not become balkanized
-
Conditional perfect negative tense
en olisi balkanisoitunut
I would not have become balkanized
et olisi balkanisoitunut
you would not have become balkanized
ei olisi balkanisoitunut
he/she would not have become balkanized
emme olisi balkanisoituneet
we would not have become balkanized
ette olisi balkanisoituneet
you all would not have become balkanized
eivät olisi balkanisoituneet
they would not have become balkanized
-
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Imperative perfect negative tense
ole balkanisoitunut
you have become balkanized!
olkoon balkanisoitunut
he/she have become balkanized!
olkaamme balkanisoituneet
we have become balkanized!
olkaa balkanisoituneet
you all have become balkanized!
olkoot balkanisoituneet
they have become balkanized!
minä
sinä
hän
me
te
he
Potential perfect negative tense
en liene balkanisoitunut
I probably have not become balkanized
et liene balkanisoitunut
you probably have not become balkanized
ei liene balkanisoitunut
he/she probably has not become balkanized
emme liene balkanisoituneet
we probably have not become balkanized
ette liene balkanisoituneet
you all probably have not become balkanized
eivät liene balkanisoituneet
they probably have not become balkanized

More Finnish verbs

Related

Not found
We have none.

Similar

Not found
We have none.

Similar but longer

Not found
We have none.

Random

aukoa päätään
criticize
auskultoida
train
autioitua
become deserted
avartaa
expand
balkanisoida
balkanize
balsamoida
do
bluffata
bluff
briiffata
brief
bruukata
do
chatata
chat

Other Finnish verbs with the meaning similar to 'become balkanized':

None found.
Learning languages?