Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

trasnombrar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of trasnombrar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
trasnombro
I do
trasnombras
you do
trasnombra
he/she/it does
trasnombramos
we do
trasnombráis
you all do
trasnombran
they do
Present perfect tense
he trasnombrado
I have done
has trasnombrado
you have done
ha trasnombrado
he/she/it has done
hemos trasnombrado
we have done
habéis trasnombrado
you all have done
han trasnombrado
they have done
Past preterite tense
trasnombré
I did
trasnombraste
you did
trasnombró
he/she/it did
trasnombramos
we did
trasnombrasteis
you all did
trasnombraron
they did
Future tense
trasnombraré
I will do
trasnombrarás
you will do
trasnombrará
he/she/it will do
trasnombraremos
we will do
trasnombraréis
you all will do
trasnombrarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
trasnombraría
I would do
trasnombrarías
you would do
trasnombraría
he/she/it would do
trasnombraríamos
we would do
trasnombraríais
you all would do
trasnombrarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
trasnombraba
I used to do
trasnombrabas
you used to do
trasnombraba
he/she/it used to do
trasnombrábamos
we used to do
trasnombrabais
you all used to do
trasnombraban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había trasnombrado
I had done
habías trasnombrado
you had done
había trasnombrado
he/she/it had done
habíamos trasnombrado
we had done
habíais trasnombrado
you all had done
habían trasnombrado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré trasnombrado
I will have done
habrás trasnombrado
you will have done
habrá trasnombrado
he/she/it will have done
habremos trasnombrado
we will have done
habréis trasnombrado
you all will have done
habrán trasnombrado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
trasnombre
(if/so that) I do
trasnombres
(if/so that) you do
trasnombre
(if/so that) he/she/it do
trasnombremos
(if/so that) we do
trasnombréis
(if/so that) you all do
trasnombren
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya trasnombrado
I have done
hayas trasnombrado
you have done
haya trasnombrado
he/she/it has done
hayamos trasnombrado
we have done
hayáis trasnombrado
you all have done
hayan trasnombrado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
trasnombrara
(if/so that) I have done
trasnombraras
(if/so that) you have done
trasnombrara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
trasnombráramos
(if/so that) we have done
trasnombrarais
(if/so that) you all have done
trasnombraran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
trasnombrase
(if/so that) I have done
trasnombrases
(if/so that) you have done
trasnombrase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
trasnombrásemos
(if/so that) we have done
trasnombraseis
(if/so that) you all have done
trasnombrasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera trasnombrado
I had done
hubieras trasnombrado
you had done
hubiera trasnombrado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos trasnombrado
we had done
hubierais trasnombrado
you all had done
hubieran trasnombrado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese trasnombrado
I had done
hubieses trasnombrado
you had done
hubiese trasnombrado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos trasnombrado
we had done
hubieseis trasnombrado
you all had done
hubiesen trasnombrado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
trasnombrare
(if/so that) I will have done
trasnombrares
(if/so that) you will have done
trasnombrare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
trasnombráremos
(if/so that) we will have done
trasnombrareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
trasnombraren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere trasnombrado
I will have done
hubieres trasnombrado
you will have done
hubiere trasnombrado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos trasnombrado
we will have done
hubiereis trasnombrado
you all will have done
hubieren trasnombrado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
trasnombra
do!
trasnombre
do!
trasnombremos
let's do!
trasnombrad
do!
trasnombren
do!
Imperative negative mood
no trasnombres
do not do!
no trasnombre
let him/her/it do!
no trasnombremos
let us not do!
no trasnombréis
do not do!
no trasnombren
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION