Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

tequilear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of tequilear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
tequileo
I do
tequileas
you do
tequilea
he/she/it does
tequileamos
we do
tequileáis
you all do
tequilean
they do
Present perfect tense
he tequileado
I have done
has tequileado
you have done
ha tequileado
he/she/it has done
hemos tequileado
we have done
habéis tequileado
you all have done
han tequileado
they have done
Past preterite tense
tequileé
I did
tequileaste
you did
tequileó
he/she/it did
tequileamos
we did
tequileasteis
you all did
tequilearon
they did
Future tense
tequilearé
I will do
tequilearás
you will do
tequileará
he/she/it will do
tequilearemos
we will do
tequilearéis
you all will do
tequilearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
tequilearía
I would do
tequilearías
you would do
tequilearía
he/she/it would do
tequilearíamos
we would do
tequilearíais
you all would do
tequilearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
tequileaba
I used to do
tequileabas
you used to do
tequileaba
he/she/it used to do
tequileábamos
we used to do
tequileabais
you all used to do
tequileaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había tequileado
I had done
habías tequileado
you had done
había tequileado
he/she/it had done
habíamos tequileado
we had done
habíais tequileado
you all had done
habían tequileado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré tequileado
I will have done
habrás tequileado
you will have done
habrá tequileado
he/she/it will have done
habremos tequileado
we will have done
habréis tequileado
you all will have done
habrán tequileado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
tequilee
(if/so that) I do
tequilees
(if/so that) you do
tequilee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
tequileemos
(if/so that) we do
tequileéis
(if/so that) you all do
tequileen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya tequileado
I have done
hayas tequileado
you have done
haya tequileado
he/she/it has done
hayamos tequileado
we have done
hayáis tequileado
you all have done
hayan tequileado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
tequileara
(if/so that) I have done
tequilearas
(if/so that) you have done
tequileara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tequileáramos
(if/so that) we have done
tequilearais
(if/so that) you all have done
tequilearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
tequilease
(if/so that) I have done
tequileases
(if/so that) you have done
tequilease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tequileásemos
(if/so that) we have done
tequileaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
tequileasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera tequileado
I had done
hubieras tequileado
you had done
hubiera tequileado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos tequileado
we had done
hubierais tequileado
you all had done
hubieran tequileado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese tequileado
I had done
hubieses tequileado
you had done
hubiese tequileado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos tequileado
we had done
hubieseis tequileado
you all had done
hubiesen tequileado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
tequileare
(if/so that) I will have done
tequileares
(if/so that) you will have done
tequileare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
tequileáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
tequileareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
tequilearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere tequileado
I will have done
hubieres tequileado
you will have done
hubiere tequileado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos tequileado
we will have done
hubiereis tequileado
you all will have done
hubieren tequileado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
tequilea
do!
tequilee
do!
tequileemos
let's do!
tequilead
do!
tequileen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no tequilees
do not do!
no tequilee
let him/her/it do!
no tequileemos
let us not do!
no tequileéis
do not do!
no tequileen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION