Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

tayacanear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of tayacanear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
tayacaneo
I do
tayacaneas
you do
tayacanea
he/she/it does
tayacaneamos
we do
tayacaneáis
you all do
tayacanean
they do
Present perfect tense
he tayacaneado
I have done
has tayacaneado
you have done
ha tayacaneado
he/she/it has done
hemos tayacaneado
we have done
habéis tayacaneado
you all have done
han tayacaneado
they have done
Past preterite tense
tayacaneé
I did
tayacaneaste
you did
tayacaneó
he/she/it did
tayacaneamos
we did
tayacaneasteis
you all did
tayacanearon
they did
Future tense
tayacanearé
I will do
tayacanearás
you will do
tayacaneará
he/she/it will do
tayacanearemos
we will do
tayacanearéis
you all will do
tayacanearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
tayacanearía
I would do
tayacanearías
you would do
tayacanearía
he/she/it would do
tayacanearíamos
we would do
tayacanearíais
you all would do
tayacanearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
tayacaneaba
I used to do
tayacaneabas
you used to do
tayacaneaba
he/she/it used to do
tayacaneábamos
we used to do
tayacaneabais
you all used to do
tayacaneaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había tayacaneado
I had done
habías tayacaneado
you had done
había tayacaneado
he/she/it had done
habíamos tayacaneado
we had done
habíais tayacaneado
you all had done
habían tayacaneado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré tayacaneado
I will have done
habrás tayacaneado
you will have done
habrá tayacaneado
he/she/it will have done
habremos tayacaneado
we will have done
habréis tayacaneado
you all will have done
habrán tayacaneado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
tayacanee
(if/so that) I do
tayacanees
(if/so that) you do
tayacanee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
tayacaneemos
(if/so that) we do
tayacaneéis
(if/so that) you all do
tayacaneen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya tayacaneado
I have done
hayas tayacaneado
you have done
haya tayacaneado
he/she/it has done
hayamos tayacaneado
we have done
hayáis tayacaneado
you all have done
hayan tayacaneado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
tayacaneara
(if/so that) I have done
tayacanearas
(if/so that) you have done
tayacaneara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tayacaneáramos
(if/so that) we have done
tayacanearais
(if/so that) you all have done
tayacanearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
tayacanease
(if/so that) I have done
tayacaneases
(if/so that) you have done
tayacanease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tayacaneásemos
(if/so that) we have done
tayacaneaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
tayacaneasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera tayacaneado
I had done
hubieras tayacaneado
you had done
hubiera tayacaneado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos tayacaneado
we had done
hubierais tayacaneado
you all had done
hubieran tayacaneado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese tayacaneado
I had done
hubieses tayacaneado
you had done
hubiese tayacaneado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos tayacaneado
we had done
hubieseis tayacaneado
you all had done
hubiesen tayacaneado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
tayacaneare
(if/so that) I will have done
tayacaneares
(if/so that) you will have done
tayacaneare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
tayacaneáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
tayacaneareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
tayacanearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere tayacaneado
I will have done
hubieres tayacaneado
you will have done
hubiere tayacaneado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos tayacaneado
we will have done
hubiereis tayacaneado
you all will have done
hubieren tayacaneado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
tayacanea
do!
tayacanee
do!
tayacaneemos
let's do!
tayacanead
do!
tayacaneen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no tayacanees
do not do!
no tayacanee
let him/her/it do!
no tayacaneemos
let us not do!
no tayacaneéis
do not do!
no tayacaneen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION