Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

tartarizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of tartarizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
tartarizo
I do
tartarizas
you do
tartariza
he/she/it does
tartarizamos
we do
tartarizáis
you all do
tartarizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he tartarizado
I have done
has tartarizado
you have done
ha tartarizado
he/she/it has done
hemos tartarizado
we have done
habéis tartarizado
you all have done
han tartarizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
tartaricé
I did
tartarizaste
you did
tartarizó
he/she/it did
tartarizamos
we did
tartarizasteis
you all did
tartarizaron
they did
Future tense
tartarizaré
I will do
tartarizarás
you will do
tartarizará
he/she/it will do
tartarizaremos
we will do
tartarizaréis
you all will do
tartarizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
tartarizaría
I would do
tartarizarías
you would do
tartarizaría
he/she/it would do
tartarizaríamos
we would do
tartarizaríais
you all would do
tartarizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
tartarizaba
I used to to do
tartarizabas
you used to to do
tartarizaba
he/she/it used to to do
tartarizábamos
we used to to do
tartarizabais
you all used to to do
tartarizaban
they used to to do
Past perfect tense
había tartarizado
I had done
habías tartarizado
you had done
había tartarizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos tartarizado
we had done
habíais tartarizado
you all had done
habían tartarizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré tartarizado
I will have done
habrás tartarizado
you will have done
habrá tartarizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos tartarizado
we will have done
habréis tartarizado
you all will have done
habrán tartarizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
tartarice
(if/so that) I do
tartarices
(if/so that) you do
tartarice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
tartaricemos
(if/so that) we do
tartaricéis
(if/so that) you all do
tartaricen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya tartarizado
I have done
hayas tartarizado
you have done
haya tartarizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos tartarizado
we have done
hayáis tartarizado
you all have done
hayan tartarizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
tartarizara
(if/so that) I have done
tartarizaras
(if/so that) you have done
tartarizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tartarizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
tartarizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
tartarizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
tartarizase
(if/so that) I have done
tartarizases
(if/so that) you have done
tartarizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tartarizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
tartarizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
tartarizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera tartarizado
I had done
hubieras tartarizado
you had done
hubiera tartarizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos tartarizado
we had done
hubierais tartarizado
you all had done
hubieran tartarizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese tartarizado
I had done
hubieses tartarizado
you had done
hubiese tartarizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos tartarizado
we had done
hubieseis tartarizado
you all had done
hubiesen tartarizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
tartarizare
(if/so that) I will have done
tartarizares
(if/so that) you will have done
tartarizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
tartarizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
tartarizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
tartarizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere tartarizado
I will have done
hubieres tartarizado
you will have done
hubiere tartarizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos tartarizado
we will have done
hubiereis tartarizado
you all will have done
hubieren tartarizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
tartariza
do!
tartarice
do!
tartaricemos
let's do!
tartarizad
do!
tartaricen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no tartarices
do not do!
no tartarice
don't let him/her/it do!
no tartaricemos
let us not do!
no tartaricéis
do not do!
no tartaricen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION