Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

tarrecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of tarrecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
tarrezco
I do
tarreces
you do
tarrece
he/she/it does
tarrecemos
we do
tarrecéis
you all do
tarrecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he tarrecido
I have done
has tarrecido
you have done
ha tarrecido
he/she/it has done
hemos tarrecido
we have done
habéis tarrecido
you all have done
han tarrecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
tarrecí
I did
tarreciste
you did
tarreció
he/she/it did
tarrecimos
we did
tarrecisteis
you all did
tarrecieron
they did
Future tense
tarreceré
I will do
tarrecerás
you will do
tarrecerá
he/she/it will do
tarreceremos
we will do
tarreceréis
you all will do
tarrecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
tarrecería
I would do
tarrecerías
you would do
tarrecería
he/she/it would do
tarreceríamos
we would do
tarreceríais
you all would do
tarrecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
tarrecía
I used to do
tarrecías
you used to do
tarrecía
he/she/it used to do
tarrecíamos
we used to do
tarrecíais
you all used to do
tarrecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había tarrecido
I had done
habías tarrecido
you had done
había tarrecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos tarrecido
we had done
habíais tarrecido
you all had done
habían tarrecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré tarrecido
I will have done
habrás tarrecido
you will have done
habrá tarrecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos tarrecido
we will have done
habréis tarrecido
you all will have done
habrán tarrecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
tarrezca
(if/so that) I do
tarrezcas
(if/so that) you do
tarrezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
tarrezcamos
(if/so that) we do
tarrezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
tarrezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya tarrecido
I have done
hayas tarrecido
you have done
haya tarrecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos tarrecido
we have done
hayáis tarrecido
you all have done
hayan tarrecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
tarreciera
(if/so that) I have done
tarrecieras
(if/so that) you have done
tarreciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tarreciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
tarrecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
tarrecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
tarreciese
(if/so that) I have done
tarrecieses
(if/so that) you have done
tarreciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
tarreciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
tarrecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
tarreciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera tarrecido
I had done
hubieras tarrecido
you had done
hubiera tarrecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos tarrecido
we had done
hubierais tarrecido
you all had done
hubieran tarrecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese tarrecido
I had done
hubieses tarrecido
you had done
hubiese tarrecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos tarrecido
we had done
hubieseis tarrecido
you all had done
hubiesen tarrecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
tarreciere
(if/so that) I will have done
tarrecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
tarreciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
tarreciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
tarreciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
tarrecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere tarrecido
I will have done
hubieres tarrecido
you will have done
hubiere tarrecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos tarrecido
we will have done
hubiereis tarrecido
you all will have done
hubieren tarrecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
tarrece
do!
tarrezca
do!
tarrezcamos
let's do!
tarreced
do!
tarrezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no tarrezcas
do not do!
no tarrezca
let him/her/it do!
no tarrezcamos
let us not do!
no tarrezcáis
do not do!
no tarrezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION