Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

taquigrafiar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of taquigrafiar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
taquigrafío
I do
taquigrafías
you do
taquigrafía
he/she/it does
taquigrafiamos
we do
taquigrafiáis
you all do
taquigrafían
they do
Present perfect tense
he taquigrafiado
I have done
has taquigrafiado
you have done
ha taquigrafiado
he/she/it has done
hemos taquigrafiado
we have done
habéis taquigrafiado
you all have done
han taquigrafiado
they have done
Past preterite tense
taquigrafié
I did
taquigrafiaste
you did
taquigrafió
he/she/it did
taquigrafiamos
we did
taquigrafiasteis
you all did
taquigrafiaron
they did
Future tense
taquigrafiaré
I will do
taquigrafiarás
you will do
taquigrafiará
he/she/it will do
taquigrafiaremos
we will do
taquigrafiaréis
you all will do
taquigrafiarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
taquigrafiaría
I would do
taquigrafiarías
you would do
taquigrafiaría
he/she/it would do
taquigrafiaríamos
we would do
taquigrafiaríais
you all would do
taquigrafiarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
taquigrafiaba
I used to do
taquigrafiabas
you used to do
taquigrafiaba
he/she/it used to do
taquigrafiábamos
we used to do
taquigrafiabais
you all used to do
taquigrafiaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había taquigrafiado
I had done
habías taquigrafiado
you had done
había taquigrafiado
he/she/it had done
habíamos taquigrafiado
we had done
habíais taquigrafiado
you all had done
habían taquigrafiado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré taquigrafiado
I will have done
habrás taquigrafiado
you will have done
habrá taquigrafiado
he/she/it will have done
habremos taquigrafiado
we will have done
habréis taquigrafiado
you all will have done
habrán taquigrafiado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
taquigrafíe
(if/so that) I do
taquigrafíes
(if/so that) you do
taquigrafíe
(if/so that) he/she/it do
taquigrafiemos
(if/so that) we do
taquigrafiéis
(if/so that) you all do
taquigrafíen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya taquigrafiado
I have done
hayas taquigrafiado
you have done
haya taquigrafiado
he/she/it has done
hayamos taquigrafiado
we have done
hayáis taquigrafiado
you all have done
hayan taquigrafiado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
taquigrafiara
(if/so that) I have done
taquigrafiaras
(if/so that) you have done
taquigrafiara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
taquigrafiáramos
(if/so that) we have done
taquigrafiarais
(if/so that) you all have done
taquigrafiaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
taquigrafiase
(if/so that) I have done
taquigrafiases
(if/so that) you have done
taquigrafiase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
taquigrafiásemos
(if/so that) we have done
taquigrafiaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
taquigrafiasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera taquigrafiado
I had done
hubieras taquigrafiado
you had done
hubiera taquigrafiado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos taquigrafiado
we had done
hubierais taquigrafiado
you all had done
hubieran taquigrafiado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese taquigrafiado
I had done
hubieses taquigrafiado
you had done
hubiese taquigrafiado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos taquigrafiado
we had done
hubieseis taquigrafiado
you all had done
hubiesen taquigrafiado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
taquigrafiare
(if/so that) I will have done
taquigrafiares
(if/so that) you will have done
taquigrafiare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
taquigrafiáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
taquigrafiareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
taquigrafiaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere taquigrafiado
I will have done
hubieres taquigrafiado
you will have done
hubiere taquigrafiado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos taquigrafiado
we will have done
hubiereis taquigrafiado
you all will have done
hubieren taquigrafiado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
taquigrafía
do!
taquigrafíe
do!
taquigrafiemos
let's do!
taquigrafiad
do!
taquigrafíen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no taquigrafíes
do not do!
no taquigrafíe
let him/her/it do!
no taquigrafiemos
let us not do!
no taquigrafiéis
do not do!
no taquigrafíen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION