Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

preternaturalizarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of preternaturalizarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me preternaturalizo
I do
te preternaturalizas
you do
se preternaturaliza
he/she/it does
nos preternaturalizamos
we do
os preternaturalizáis
you all do
se preternaturalizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he preternaturalizado
I have done
has preternaturalizado
you have done
ha preternaturalizado
he/she/it has done
hemos preternaturalizado
we have done
habéis preternaturalizado
you all have done
han preternaturalizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me preternaturalicé
I did
te preternaturalizaste
you did
se preternaturalizó
he/she/it did
nos preternaturalizamos
we did
os preternaturalizasteis
you all did
se preternaturalizaron
they did
Future tense
me preternaturalizaré
I will do
te preternaturalizarás
you will do
se preternaturalizará
he/she/it will do
nos preternaturalizaremos
we will do
os preternaturalizaréis
you all will do
se preternaturalizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me preternaturalizaría
I would do
te preternaturalizarías
you would do
se preternaturalizaría
he/she/it would do
nos preternaturalizaríamos
we would do
os preternaturalizaríais
you all would do
se preternaturalizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me preternaturalizaba
I used to do
te preternaturalizabas
you used to do
se preternaturalizaba
he/she/it used to do
nos preternaturalizábamos
we used to do
os preternaturalizabais
you all used to do
se preternaturalizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había preternaturalizado
I had done
habías preternaturalizado
you had done
había preternaturalizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos preternaturalizado
we had done
habíais preternaturalizado
you all had done
habían preternaturalizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré preternaturalizado
I will have done
habrás preternaturalizado
you will have done
habrá preternaturalizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos preternaturalizado
we will have done
habréis preternaturalizado
you all will have done
habrán preternaturalizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me preternaturalice
(if/so that) I do
te preternaturalices
(if/so that) you do
se preternaturalice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos preternaturalicemos
(if/so that) we do
os preternaturalicéis
(if/so that) you all do
se preternaturalicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya preternaturalizado
I have done
hayas preternaturalizado
you have done
haya preternaturalizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos preternaturalizado
we have done
hayáis preternaturalizado
you all have done
hayan preternaturalizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me preternaturalizara
(if/so that) I have done
te preternaturalizaras
(if/so that) you have done
se preternaturalizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos preternaturalizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os preternaturalizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se preternaturalizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me preternaturalizase
(if/so that) I have done
te preternaturalizases
(if/so that) you have done
se preternaturalizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos preternaturalizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os preternaturalizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se preternaturalizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera preternaturalizado
I had done
hubieras preternaturalizado
you had done
hubiera preternaturalizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos preternaturalizado
we had done
hubierais preternaturalizado
you all had done
hubieran preternaturalizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese preternaturalizado
I had done
hubieses preternaturalizado
you had done
hubiese preternaturalizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos preternaturalizado
we had done
hubieseis preternaturalizado
you all had done
hubiesen preternaturalizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me preternaturalizare
(if/so that) I will have done
te preternaturalizares
(if/so that) you will have done
se preternaturalizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos preternaturalizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os preternaturalizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se preternaturalizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere preternaturalizado
I will have done
hubieres preternaturalizado
you will have done
hubiere preternaturalizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos preternaturalizado
we will have done
hubiereis preternaturalizado
you all will have done
hubieren preternaturalizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
preternaturalízate
do!
preternaturalícese
do!
preternaturalicémonos
let's do!
preternaturalizaos
do!
preternaturalícense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te preternaturalices
do not do!
no se preternaturalice
let him/her/it do!
no nos preternaturalicemos
let us not do!
no os preternaturalicéis
do not do!
no se preternaturalicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION