Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

pirquinear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of pirquinear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
pirquineo
I do
pirquineas
you do
pirquinea
he/she/it does
pirquineamos
we do
pirquineáis
you all do
pirquinean
they do
Present perfect tense
he pirquineado
I have done
has pirquineado
you have done
ha pirquineado
he/she/it has done
hemos pirquineado
we have done
habéis pirquineado
you all have done
han pirquineado
they have done
Past preterite tense
pirquineé
I did
pirquineaste
you did
pirquineó
he/she/it did
pirquineamos
we did
pirquineasteis
you all did
pirquinearon
they did
Future tense
pirquinearé
I will do
pirquinearás
you will do
pirquineará
he/she/it will do
pirquinearemos
we will do
pirquinearéis
you all will do
pirquinearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
pirquinearía
I would do
pirquinearías
you would do
pirquinearía
he/she/it would do
pirquinearíamos
we would do
pirquinearíais
you all would do
pirquinearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
pirquineaba
I used to do
pirquineabas
you used to do
pirquineaba
he/she/it used to do
pirquineábamos
we used to do
pirquineabais
you all used to do
pirquineaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había pirquineado
I had done
habías pirquineado
you had done
había pirquineado
he/she/it had done
habíamos pirquineado
we had done
habíais pirquineado
you all had done
habían pirquineado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré pirquineado
I will have done
habrás pirquineado
you will have done
habrá pirquineado
he/she/it will have done
habremos pirquineado
we will have done
habréis pirquineado
you all will have done
habrán pirquineado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
pirquinee
(if/so that) I do
pirquinees
(if/so that) you do
pirquinee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
pirquineemos
(if/so that) we do
pirquineéis
(if/so that) you all do
pirquineen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya pirquineado
I have done
hayas pirquineado
you have done
haya pirquineado
he/she/it has done
hayamos pirquineado
we have done
hayáis pirquineado
you all have done
hayan pirquineado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
pirquineara
(if/so that) I have done
pirquinearas
(if/so that) you have done
pirquineara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
pirquineáramos
(if/so that) we have done
pirquinearais
(if/so that) you all have done
pirquinearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
pirquinease
(if/so that) I have done
pirquineases
(if/so that) you have done
pirquinease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
pirquineásemos
(if/so that) we have done
pirquineaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
pirquineasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera pirquineado
I had done
hubieras pirquineado
you had done
hubiera pirquineado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos pirquineado
we had done
hubierais pirquineado
you all had done
hubieran pirquineado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese pirquineado
I had done
hubieses pirquineado
you had done
hubiese pirquineado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos pirquineado
we had done
hubieseis pirquineado
you all had done
hubiesen pirquineado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
pirquineare
(if/so that) I will have done
pirquineares
(if/so that) you will have done
pirquineare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
pirquineáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
pirquineareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
pirquinearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere pirquineado
I will have done
hubieres pirquineado
you will have done
hubiere pirquineado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos pirquineado
we will have done
hubiereis pirquineado
you all will have done
hubieren pirquineado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
pirquinea
do!
pirquinee
do!
pirquineemos
let's do!
pirquinead
do!
pirquineen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no pirquinees
do not do!
no pirquinee
let him/her/it do!
no pirquineemos
let us not do!
no pirquineéis
do not do!
no pirquineen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION