Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

patiquebrarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of patiquebrarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me patiquebro
I do
te patiquebras
you do
se patiquebra
he/she/it does
nos patiquebramos
we do
os patiquebráis
you all do
se patiquebran
they do
Present perfect tense
he patiquebrado
I have done
has patiquebrado
you have done
ha patiquebrado
he/she/it has done
hemos patiquebrado
we have done
habéis patiquebrado
you all have done
han patiquebrado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me patiquebré
I did
te patiquebraste
you did
se patiquebró
he/she/it did
nos patiquebramos
we did
os patiquebrasteis
you all did
se patiquebraron
they did
Future tense
me patiquebraré
I will do
te patiquebrarás
you will do
se patiquebrará
he/she/it will do
nos patiquebraremos
we will do
os patiquebraréis
you all will do
se patiquebrarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me patiquebraría
I would do
te patiquebrarías
you would do
se patiquebraría
he/she/it would do
nos patiquebraríamos
we would do
os patiquebraríais
you all would do
se patiquebrarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me patiquebraba
I used to do
te patiquebrabas
you used to do
se patiquebraba
he/she/it used to do
nos patiquebrábamos
we used to do
os patiquebrabais
you all used to do
se patiquebraban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había patiquebrado
I had done
habías patiquebrado
you had done
había patiquebrado
he/she/it had done
habíamos patiquebrado
we had done
habíais patiquebrado
you all had done
habían patiquebrado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré patiquebrado
I will have done
habrás patiquebrado
you will have done
habrá patiquebrado
he/she/it will have done
habremos patiquebrado
we will have done
habréis patiquebrado
you all will have done
habrán patiquebrado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me patiquebre
(if/so that) I do
te patiquebres
(if/so that) you do
se patiquebre
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos patiquebremos
(if/so that) we do
os patiquebréis
(if/so that) you all do
se patiquebren
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya patiquebrado
I have done
hayas patiquebrado
you have done
haya patiquebrado
he/she/it has done
hayamos patiquebrado
we have done
hayáis patiquebrado
you all have done
hayan patiquebrado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me patiquebrara
(if/so that) I have done
te patiquebraras
(if/so that) you have done
se patiquebrara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos patiquebráramos
(if/so that) we have done
os patiquebrarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se patiquebraran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me patiquebrase
(if/so that) I have done
te patiquebrases
(if/so that) you have done
se patiquebrase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos patiquebrásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os patiquebraseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se patiquebrasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera patiquebrado
I had done
hubieras patiquebrado
you had done
hubiera patiquebrado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos patiquebrado
we had done
hubierais patiquebrado
you all had done
hubieran patiquebrado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese patiquebrado
I had done
hubieses patiquebrado
you had done
hubiese patiquebrado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos patiquebrado
we had done
hubieseis patiquebrado
you all had done
hubiesen patiquebrado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me patiquebrare
(if/so that) I will have done
te patiquebrares
(if/so that) you will have done
se patiquebrare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos patiquebráremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os patiquebrareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se patiquebraren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere patiquebrado
I will have done
hubieres patiquebrado
you will have done
hubiere patiquebrado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos patiquebrado
we will have done
hubiereis patiquebrado
you all will have done
hubieren patiquebrado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
patiquébrate
do!
patiquébrese
do!
patiquebrémonos
let's do!
patiquebraos
do!
patiquébrense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te patiquebres
do not do!
no se patiquebre
let him/her/it do!
no nos patiquebremos
let us not do!
no os patiquebréis
do not do!
no se patiquebren
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION