Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
paraliticarse
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
paraliticarse
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me paralitico
I do
te paraliticas
you do
se paralitica
he/she/it does
nos paraliticamos
we do
os paraliticáis
you all do
se paralitican
they do
Present perfect tense
he paraliticado
I have done
has paraliticado
you have done
ha paraliticado
he/she/it has done
hemos paraliticado
we have done
habéis paraliticado
you all have done
han paraliticado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me paralitiqué
I did
te paraliticaste
you did
se paraliticó
he/she/it did
nos paraliticamos
we did
os paraliticasteis
you all did
se paraliticaron
they did
Future tense
me paraliticaré
I will do
te paraliticarás
you will do
se paraliticará
he/she/it will do
nos paraliticaremos
we will do
os paraliticaréis
you all will do
se paraliticarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me paraliticaría
I would do
te paraliticarías
you would do
se paraliticaría
he/she/it would do
nos paraliticaríamos
we would do
os paraliticaríais
you all would do
se paraliticarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me paraliticaba
I used to do
te paraliticabas
you used to do
se paraliticaba
he/she/it used to do
nos paraliticábamos
we used to do
os paraliticabais
you all used to do
se paraliticaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había paraliticado
I had done
habías paraliticado
you had done
había paraliticado
he/she/it had done
habíamos paraliticado
we had done
habíais paraliticado
you all had done
habían paraliticado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré paraliticado
I will have done
habrás paraliticado
you will have done
habrá paraliticado
he/she/it will have done
habremos paraliticado
we will have done
habréis paraliticado
you all will have done
habrán paraliticado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me paralitique
(if/so that) I do
te paralitiques
(if/so that) you do
se paralitique
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos paralitiquemos
(if/so that) we do
os paralitiquéis
(if/so that) you all do
se paralitiquen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya paraliticado
I have done
hayas paraliticado
you have done
haya paraliticado
he/she/it has done
hayamos paraliticado
we have done
hayáis paraliticado
you all have done
hayan paraliticado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me paraliticara
(if/so that) I have done
te paraliticaras
(if/so that) you have done
se paraliticara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos paraliticáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os paraliticarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se paraliticaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me paraliticase
(if/so that) I have done
te paraliticases
(if/so that) you have done
se paraliticase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos paraliticásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os paraliticaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se paraliticasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera paraliticado
I had done
hubieras paraliticado
you had done
hubiera paraliticado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos paraliticado
we had done
hubierais paraliticado
you all had done
hubieran paraliticado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese paraliticado
I had done
hubieses paraliticado
you had done
hubiese paraliticado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos paraliticado
we had done
hubieseis paraliticado
you all had done
hubiesen paraliticado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me paraliticare
(if/so that) I will have done
te paraliticares
(if/so that) you will have done
se paraliticare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos paraliticáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os paraliticareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se paraliticaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere paraliticado
I will have done
hubieres paraliticado
you will have done
hubiere paraliticado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos paraliticado
we will have done
hubiereis paraliticado
you all will have done
hubieren paraliticado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
paralitícate
do!
paralitíquese
do!
paralitiquémonos
let's do!
paraliticaos
do!
paralitíquense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te paralitiques
do not do!
no se paralitique
let him/her/it do!
no nos paralitiquemos
let us not do!
no os paralitiquéis
do not do!
no se paralitiquen
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
paraliticarse
Back to Top