Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

medicalizar

to medicalize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of medicalizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
medicalizo
I medicalize
medicalizas
you medicalize
medicaliza
he/she/it does medicalize
medicalizamos
we medicalize
medicalizáis
you all medicalize
medicalizan
they medicalize
Present perfect tense
he medicalizado
I have medicalizeed
has medicalizado
you have medicalizeed
ha medicalizado
he/she/it has medicalizeed
hemos medicalizado
we have medicalizeed
habéis medicalizado
you all have medicalizeed
han medicalizado
they have medicalizeed
Past preterite tense
medicalicé
I medicalizeed
medicalizaste
you medicalizeed
medicalizó
he/she/it medicalizeed
medicalizamos
we medicalizeed
medicalizasteis
you all medicalizeed
medicalizaron
they medicalizeed
Future tense
medicalizaré
I will medicalize
medicalizarás
you will medicalize
medicalizará
he/she/it will medicalize
medicalizaremos
we will medicalize
medicalizaréis
you all will medicalize
medicalizarán
they will medicalize
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
medicalizaría
I would medicalize
medicalizarías
you would medicalize
medicalizaría
he/she/it would medicalize
medicalizaríamos
we would medicalize
medicalizaríais
you all would medicalize
medicalizarían
they would medicalize
Past imperfect tense
medicalizaba
I used to medicalize
medicalizabas
you used to medicalize
medicalizaba
he/she/it used to medicalize
medicalizábamos
we used to medicalize
medicalizabais
you all used to medicalize
medicalizaban
they used to medicalize
Past perfect tense
había medicalizado
I had medicalizeed
habías medicalizado
you had medicalizeed
había medicalizado
he/she/it had medicalizeed
habíamos medicalizado
we had medicalizeed
habíais medicalizado
you all had medicalizeed
habían medicalizado
they had medicalizeed
Future perfect tense
habré medicalizado
I will have medicalizeed
habrás medicalizado
you will have medicalizeed
habrá medicalizado
he/she/it will have medicalizeed
habremos medicalizado
we will have medicalizeed
habréis medicalizado
you all will have medicalizeed
habrán medicalizado
they will have medicalizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
medicalice
(if/so that) I medicalize
medicalices
(if/so that) you medicalize
medicalice
(if/so that) he/she/it medicalize
medicalicemos
(if/so that) we medicalize
medicalicéis
(if/so that) you all medicalize
medicalicen
(if/so that) they medicalize
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya medicalizado
I have medicalizeed
hayas medicalizado
you have medicalizeed
haya medicalizado
he/she/it has medicalizeed
hayamos medicalizado
we have medicalizeed
hayáis medicalizado
you all have medicalizeed
hayan medicalizado
they have medicalizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
medicalizara
(if/so that) I have medicalizeed
medicalizaras
(if/so that) you have medicalizeed
medicalizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have medicalizeed
medicalizáramos
(if/so that) we have medicalizeed
medicalizarais
(if/so that) you all have medicalizeed
medicalizaran
(if/so that) they have medicalizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
medicalizase
(if/so that) I have medicalizeed
medicalizases
(if/so that) you have medicalizeed
medicalizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have medicalizeed
medicalizásemos
(if/so that) we have medicalizeed
medicalizaseis
(if/so that) you all have medicalizeed
medicalizasen
(if/so that) they have medicalizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera medicalizado
I had medicalizeed
hubieras medicalizado
you had medicalizeed
hubiera medicalizado
he/she/it had medicalizeed
hubiéramos medicalizado
we had medicalizeed
hubierais medicalizado
you all had medicalizeed
hubieran medicalizado
they had medicalizeed
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese medicalizado
I had medicalizeed
hubieses medicalizado
you had medicalizeed
hubiese medicalizado
he/she/it had medicalizeed
hubiésemos medicalizado
we had medicalizeed
hubieseis medicalizado
you all had medicalizeed
hubiesen medicalizado
they had medicalizeed
Future subjunctive tense
medicalizare
(if/so that) I will have medicalizeed
medicalizares
(if/so that) you will have medicalizeed
medicalizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have medicalizeed
medicalizáremos
(if/so that) we will have medicalizeed
medicalizareis
(if/so that) you all will have medicalizeed
medicalizaren
(if/so that) they will have medicalizeed
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere medicalizado
I will have medicalizeed
hubieres medicalizado
you will have medicalizeed
hubiere medicalizado
he/she/it will have medicalizeed
hubiéremos medicalizado
we will have medicalizeed
hubiereis medicalizado
you all will have medicalizeed
hubieren medicalizado
they will have medicalizeed
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
medicaliza
medicalize!
medicalice
medicalize!
medicalicemos
let's medicalize!
medicalizad
medicalize!
medicalicen
medicalize!
Imperative negative mood
no medicalices
do not medicalize!
no medicalice
let him/her/it medicalize!
no medicalicemos
let us not medicalize!
no medicalicéis
do not medicalize!
no medicalicen
do not medicalize!

Further details about this page

LOCATION