Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

mamonearse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of mamonearse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me mamoneo
I do
te mamoneas
you do
se mamonea
he/she/it does
nos mamoneamos
we do
os mamoneáis
you all do
se mamonean
they do
Present perfect tense
he mamoneado
I have done
has mamoneado
you have done
ha mamoneado
he/she/it has done
hemos mamoneado
we have done
habéis mamoneado
you all have done
han mamoneado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me mamoneé
I did
te mamoneaste
you did
se mamoneó
he/she/it did
nos mamoneamos
we did
os mamoneasteis
you all did
se mamonearon
they did
Future tense
me mamonearé
I will do
te mamonearás
you will do
se mamoneará
he/she/it will do
nos mamonearemos
we will do
os mamonearéis
you all will do
se mamonearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me mamonearía
I would do
te mamonearías
you would do
se mamonearía
he/she/it would do
nos mamonearíamos
we would do
os mamonearíais
you all would do
se mamonearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me mamoneaba
I used to do
te mamoneabas
you used to do
se mamoneaba
he/she/it used to do
nos mamoneábamos
we used to do
os mamoneabais
you all used to do
se mamoneaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había mamoneado
I had done
habías mamoneado
you had done
había mamoneado
he/she/it had done
habíamos mamoneado
we had done
habíais mamoneado
you all had done
habían mamoneado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré mamoneado
I will have done
habrás mamoneado
you will have done
habrá mamoneado
he/she/it will have done
habremos mamoneado
we will have done
habréis mamoneado
you all will have done
habrán mamoneado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me mamonee
(if/so that) I do
te mamonees
(if/so that) you do
se mamonee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos mamoneemos
(if/so that) we do
os mamoneéis
(if/so that) you all do
se mamoneen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya mamoneado
I have done
hayas mamoneado
you have done
haya mamoneado
he/she/it has done
hayamos mamoneado
we have done
hayáis mamoneado
you all have done
hayan mamoneado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me mamoneara
(if/so that) I have done
te mamonearas
(if/so that) you have done
se mamoneara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos mamoneáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os mamonearais
(if/so that) you all have done
se mamonearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me mamonease
(if/so that) I have done
te mamoneases
(if/so that) you have done
se mamonease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos mamoneásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os mamoneaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se mamoneasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera mamoneado
I had done
hubieras mamoneado
you had done
hubiera mamoneado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos mamoneado
we had done
hubierais mamoneado
you all had done
hubieran mamoneado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese mamoneado
I had done
hubieses mamoneado
you had done
hubiese mamoneado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos mamoneado
we had done
hubieseis mamoneado
you all had done
hubiesen mamoneado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me mamoneare
(if/so that) I will have done
te mamoneares
(if/so that) you will have done
se mamoneare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos mamoneáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os mamoneareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se mamonearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere mamoneado
I will have done
hubieres mamoneado
you will have done
hubiere mamoneado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos mamoneado
we will have done
hubiereis mamoneado
you all will have done
hubieren mamoneado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
mamonéate
do!
mamonéese
do!
mamoneémonos
let's do!
mamoneaos
do!
mamonéense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te mamonees
do not do!
no se mamonee
let him/her/it do!
no nos mamoneemos
let us not do!
no os mamoneéis
do not do!
no se mamoneen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION