Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

malingrar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of malingrar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
malingro
I do
malingras
you do
malingra
he/she/it does
malingramos
we do
malingráis
you all do
malingran
they do
Present perfect tense
he malingrado
I have done
has malingrado
you have done
ha malingrado
he/she/it has done
hemos malingrado
we have done
habéis malingrado
you all have done
han malingrado
they have done
Past preterite tense
malingré
I did
malingraste
you did
malingró
he/she/it did
malingramos
we did
malingrasteis
you all did
malingraron
they did
Future tense
malingraré
I will do
malingrarás
you will do
malingrará
he/she/it will do
malingraremos
we will do
malingraréis
you all will do
malingrarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
malingraría
I would do
malingrarías
you would do
malingraría
he/she/it would do
malingraríamos
we would do
malingraríais
you all would do
malingrarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
malingraba
I used to do
malingrabas
you used to do
malingraba
he/she/it used to do
malingrábamos
we used to do
malingrabais
you all used to do
malingraban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había malingrado
I had done
habías malingrado
you had done
había malingrado
he/she/it had done
habíamos malingrado
we had done
habíais malingrado
you all had done
habían malingrado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré malingrado
I will have done
habrás malingrado
you will have done
habrá malingrado
he/she/it will have done
habremos malingrado
we will have done
habréis malingrado
you all will have done
habrán malingrado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
malingre
(if/so that) I do
malingres
(if/so that) you do
malingre
(if/so that) he/she/it do
malingremos
(if/so that) we do
malingréis
(if/so that) you all do
malingren
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya malingrado
I have done
hayas malingrado
you have done
haya malingrado
he/she/it has done
hayamos malingrado
we have done
hayáis malingrado
you all have done
hayan malingrado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
malingrara
(if/so that) I have done
malingraras
(if/so that) you have done
malingrara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
malingráramos
(if/so that) we have done
malingrarais
(if/so that) you all have done
malingraran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
malingrase
(if/so that) I have done
malingrases
(if/so that) you have done
malingrase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
malingrásemos
(if/so that) we have done
malingraseis
(if/so that) you all have done
malingrasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera malingrado
I had done
hubieras malingrado
you had done
hubiera malingrado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos malingrado
we had done
hubierais malingrado
you all had done
hubieran malingrado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese malingrado
I had done
hubieses malingrado
you had done
hubiese malingrado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos malingrado
we had done
hubieseis malingrado
you all had done
hubiesen malingrado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
malingrare
(if/so that) I will have done
malingrares
(if/so that) you will have done
malingrare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
malingráremos
(if/so that) we will have done
malingrareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
malingraren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere malingrado
I will have done
hubieres malingrado
you will have done
hubiere malingrado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos malingrado
we will have done
hubiereis malingrado
you all will have done
hubieren malingrado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
malingra
do!
malingre
do!
malingremos
let's do!
malingrad
do!
malingren
do!
Imperative negative mood
no malingres
do not do!
no malingre
let him/her/it do!
no malingremos
let us not do!
no malingréis
do not do!
no malingren
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION