Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
malconvivir
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
malconvivir
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
malconvivo
I do
malconvives
you do
malconvive
he/she/it does
malconvivimos
we do
malconvivís
you all do
malconviven
they do
Present perfect tense
he malconvivido
I have done
has malconvivido
you have done
ha malconvivido
he/she/it has done
hemos malconvivido
we have done
habéis malconvivido
you all have done
han malconvivido
they have done
Past preterite tense
malconviví
I did
malconviviste
you did
malconvivió
he/she/it did
malconvivimos
we did
malconvivisteis
you all did
malconvivieron
they did
Future tense
malconviviré
I will do
malconvivirás
you will do
malconvivirá
he/she/it will do
malconviviremos
we will do
malconviviréis
you all will do
malconvivirán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
malconviviría
I would do
malconvivirías
you would do
malconviviría
he/she/it would do
malconviviríamos
we would do
malconviviríais
you all would do
malconvivirían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
malconvivía
I used to do
malconvivías
you used to do
malconvivía
he/she/it used to do
malconvivíamos
we used to do
malconvivíais
you all used to do
malconvivían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había malconvivido
I had done
habías malconvivido
you had done
había malconvivido
he/she/it had done
habíamos malconvivido
we had done
habíais malconvivido
you all had done
habían malconvivido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré malconvivido
I will have done
habrás malconvivido
you will have done
habrá malconvivido
he/she/it will have done
habremos malconvivido
we will have done
habréis malconvivido
you all will have done
habrán malconvivido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
malconviva
(if/so that) I do
malconvivas
(if/so that) you do
malconviva
(if/so that) he/she/it do
malconvivamos
(if/so that) we do
malconviváis
(if/so that) you all do
malconvivan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya malconvivido
I have done
hayas malconvivido
you have done
haya malconvivido
he/she/it has done
hayamos malconvivido
we have done
hayáis malconvivido
you all have done
hayan malconvivido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
malconviviera
(if/so that) I have done
malconvivieras
(if/so that) you have done
malconviviera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
malconviviéramos
(if/so that) we have done
malconvivierais
(if/so that) you all have done
malconvivieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
malconviviese
(if/so that) I have done
malconvivieses
(if/so that) you have done
malconviviese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
malconviviésemos
(if/so that) we have done
malconvivieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
malconviviesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera malconvivido
I had done
hubieras malconvivido
you had done
hubiera malconvivido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos malconvivido
we had done
hubierais malconvivido
you all had done
hubieran malconvivido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese malconvivido
I had done
hubieses malconvivido
you had done
hubiese malconvivido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos malconvivido
we had done
hubieseis malconvivido
you all had done
hubiesen malconvivido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
malconviviere
(if/so that) I will have done
malconvivieres
(if/so that) you will have done
malconviviere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
malconviviéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
malconviviereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
malconvivieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere malconvivido
I will have done
hubieres malconvivido
you will have done
hubiere malconvivido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos malconvivido
we will have done
hubiereis malconvivido
you all will have done
hubieren malconvivido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
malconvive
do!
malconviva
do!
malconvivamos
let's do!
malconvivid
do!
malconvivan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no malconvivas
do not do!
no malconviva
let him/her/it do!
no malconvivamos
let us not do!
no malconviváis
do not do!
no malconvivan
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
malconvivir
Back to Top