Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

laicizar

to laicize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of laicizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
laicizo
I laicize
laicizas
you laicize
laiciza
he/she/it does laicize
laicizamos
we laicize
laicizáis
you all laicize
laicizan
they laicize
Present perfect tense
he laicizado
I have laicizeed
has laicizado
you have laicizeed
ha laicizado
he/she/it has laicizeed
hemos laicizado
we have laicizeed
habéis laicizado
you all have laicizeed
han laicizado
they have laicizeed
Past preterite tense
laicicé
I laicizeed
laicizaste
you laicizeed
laicizó
he/she/it laicizeed
laicizamos
we laicizeed
laicizasteis
you all laicizeed
laicizaron
they laicizeed
Future tense
laicizaré
I will laicize
laicizarás
you will laicize
laicizará
he/she/it will laicize
laicizaremos
we will laicize
laicizaréis
you all will laicize
laicizarán
they will laicize
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
laicizaría
I would laicize
laicizarías
you would laicize
laicizaría
he/she/it would laicize
laicizaríamos
we would laicize
laicizaríais
you all would laicize
laicizarían
they would laicize
Past imperfect tense
laicizaba
I used to laicize
laicizabas
you used to laicize
laicizaba
he/she/it used to laicize
laicizábamos
we used to laicize
laicizabais
you all used to laicize
laicizaban
they used to laicize
Past perfect tense
había laicizado
I had laicizeed
habías laicizado
you had laicizeed
había laicizado
he/she/it had laicizeed
habíamos laicizado
we had laicizeed
habíais laicizado
you all had laicizeed
habían laicizado
they had laicizeed
Future perfect tense
habré laicizado
I will have laicizeed
habrás laicizado
you will have laicizeed
habrá laicizado
he/she/it will have laicizeed
habremos laicizado
we will have laicizeed
habréis laicizado
you all will have laicizeed
habrán laicizado
they will have laicizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
laicice
(if/so that) I laicize
laicices
(if/so that) you laicize
laicice
(if/so that) he/she/it laicize
laicicemos
(if/so that) we laicize
laicicéis
(if/so that) you all laicize
laicicen
(if/so that) they laicize
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya laicizado
I have laicizeed
hayas laicizado
you have laicizeed
haya laicizado
he/she/it has laicizeed
hayamos laicizado
we have laicizeed
hayáis laicizado
you all have laicizeed
hayan laicizado
they have laicizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
laicizara
(if/so that) I have laicizeed
laicizaras
(if/so that) you have laicizeed
laicizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have laicizeed
laicizáramos
(if/so that) we have laicizeed
laicizarais
(if/so that) you all have laicizeed
laicizaran
(if/so that) they have laicizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
laicizase
(if/so that) I have laicizeed
laicizases
(if/so that) you have laicizeed
laicizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have laicizeed
laicizásemos
(if/so that) we have laicizeed
laicizaseis
(if/so that) you all have laicizeed
laicizasen
(if/so that) they have laicizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera laicizado
I had laicizeed
hubieras laicizado
you had laicizeed
hubiera laicizado
he/she/it had laicizeed
hubiéramos laicizado
we had laicizeed
hubierais laicizado
you all had laicizeed
hubieran laicizado
they had laicizeed
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese laicizado
I had laicizeed
hubieses laicizado
you had laicizeed
hubiese laicizado
he/she/it had laicizeed
hubiésemos laicizado
we had laicizeed
hubieseis laicizado
you all had laicizeed
hubiesen laicizado
they had laicizeed
Future subjunctive tense
laicizare
(if/so that) I will have laicizeed
laicizares
(if/so that) you will have laicizeed
laicizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have laicizeed
laicizáremos
(if/so that) we will have laicizeed
laicizareis
(if/so that) you all will have laicizeed
laicizaren
(if/so that) they will have laicizeed
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere laicizado
I will have laicizeed
hubieres laicizado
you will have laicizeed
hubiere laicizado
he/she/it will have laicizeed
hubiéremos laicizado
we will have laicizeed
hubiereis laicizado
you all will have laicizeed
hubieren laicizado
they will have laicizeed
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
laiciza
laicize!
laicice
laicize!
laicicemos
let's laicize!
laicizad
laicize!
laicicen
laicize!
Imperative negative mood
no laicices
do not laicize!
no laicice
let him/her/it laicize!
no laicicemos
let us not laicize!
no laicicéis
do not laicize!
no laicicen
do not laicize!

Further details about this page

LOCATION