Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

justipreciar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of justipreciar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
justiprecio
I do
justiprecias
you do
justiprecia
he/she/it does
justipreciamos
we do
justipreciáis
you all do
justiprecian
they do
Present perfect tense
he justipreciado
I have done
has justipreciado
you have done
ha justipreciado
he/she/it has done
hemos justipreciado
we have done
habéis justipreciado
you all have done
han justipreciado
they have done
Past preterite tense
justiprecié
I did
justipreciaste
you did
justipreció
he/she/it did
justipreciamos
we did
justipreciasteis
you all did
justipreciaron
they did
Future tense
justipreciaré
I will do
justipreciarás
you will do
justipreciará
he/she/it will do
justipreciaremos
we will do
justipreciaréis
you all will do
justipreciarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
justipreciaría
I would do
justipreciarías
you would do
justipreciaría
he/she/it would do
justipreciaríamos
we would do
justipreciaríais
you all would do
justipreciarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
justipreciaba
I used to do
justipreciabas
you used to do
justipreciaba
he/she/it used to do
justipreciábamos
we used to do
justipreciabais
you all used to do
justipreciaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había justipreciado
I had done
habías justipreciado
you had done
había justipreciado
he/she/it had done
habíamos justipreciado
we had done
habíais justipreciado
you all had done
habían justipreciado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré justipreciado
I will have done
habrás justipreciado
you will have done
habrá justipreciado
he/she/it will have done
habremos justipreciado
we will have done
habréis justipreciado
you all will have done
habrán justipreciado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
justiprecie
(if/so that) I do
justiprecies
(if/so that) you do
justiprecie
(if/so that) he/she/it do
justipreciemos
(if/so that) we do
justipreciéis
(if/so that) you all do
justiprecien
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya justipreciado
I have done
hayas justipreciado
you have done
haya justipreciado
he/she/it has done
hayamos justipreciado
we have done
hayáis justipreciado
you all have done
hayan justipreciado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
justipreciara
(if/so that) I have done
justipreciaras
(if/so that) you have done
justipreciara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
justipreciáramos
(if/so that) we have done
justipreciarais
(if/so that) you all have done
justipreciaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
justipreciase
(if/so that) I have done
justipreciases
(if/so that) you have done
justipreciase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
justipreciásemos
(if/so that) we have done
justipreciaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
justipreciasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera justipreciado
I had done
hubieras justipreciado
you had done
hubiera justipreciado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos justipreciado
we had done
hubierais justipreciado
you all had done
hubieran justipreciado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese justipreciado
I had done
hubieses justipreciado
you had done
hubiese justipreciado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos justipreciado
we had done
hubieseis justipreciado
you all had done
hubiesen justipreciado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
justipreciare
(if/so that) I will have done
justipreciares
(if/so that) you will have done
justipreciare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
justipreciáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
justipreciareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
justipreciaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere justipreciado
I will have done
hubieres justipreciado
you will have done
hubiere justipreciado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos justipreciado
we will have done
hubiereis justipreciado
you all will have done
hubieren justipreciado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
justiprecia
do!
justiprecie
do!
justipreciemos
let's do!
justipreciad
do!
justiprecien
do!
Imperative negative mood
no justiprecies
do not do!
no justiprecie
let him/her/it do!
no justipreciemos
let us not do!
no justipreciéis
do not do!
no justiprecien
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION