Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

jabelgar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of jabelgar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
jabelgo
I do
jabelgas
you do
jabelga
he/she/it does
jabelgamos
we do
jabelgáis
you all do
jabelgan
they do
Present perfect tense
he jabelgado
I have done
has jabelgado
you have done
ha jabelgado
he/she/it has done
hemos jabelgado
we have done
habéis jabelgado
you all have done
han jabelgado
they have done
Past preterite tense
jabelgué
I did
jabelgaste
you did
jabelgó
he/she/it did
jabelgamos
we did
jabelgasteis
you all did
jabelgaron
they did
Future tense
jabelgaré
I will do
jabelgarás
you will do
jabelgará
he/she/it will do
jabelgaremos
we will do
jabelgaréis
you all will do
jabelgarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
jabelgaría
I would do
jabelgarías
you would do
jabelgaría
he/she/it would do
jabelgaríamos
we would do
jabelgaríais
you all would do
jabelgarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
jabelgaba
I used to do
jabelgabas
you used to do
jabelgaba
he/she/it used to do
jabelgábamos
we used to do
jabelgabais
you all used to do
jabelgaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había jabelgado
I had done
habías jabelgado
you had done
había jabelgado
he/she/it had done
habíamos jabelgado
we had done
habíais jabelgado
you all had done
habían jabelgado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré jabelgado
I will have done
habrás jabelgado
you will have done
habrá jabelgado
he/she/it will have done
habremos jabelgado
we will have done
habréis jabelgado
you all will have done
habrán jabelgado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
jabelgue
(if/so that) I do
jabelgues
(if/so that) you do
jabelgue
(if/so that) he/she/it do
jabelguemos
(if/so that) we do
jabelguéis
(if/so that) you all do
jabelguen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya jabelgado
I have done
hayas jabelgado
you have done
haya jabelgado
he/she/it has done
hayamos jabelgado
we have done
hayáis jabelgado
you all have done
hayan jabelgado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
jabelgara
(if/so that) I have done
jabelgaras
(if/so that) you have done
jabelgara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
jabelgáramos
(if/so that) we have done
jabelgarais
(if/so that) you all have done
jabelgaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
jabelgase
(if/so that) I have done
jabelgases
(if/so that) you have done
jabelgase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
jabelgásemos
(if/so that) we have done
jabelgaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
jabelgasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera jabelgado
I had done
hubieras jabelgado
you had done
hubiera jabelgado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos jabelgado
we had done
hubierais jabelgado
you all had done
hubieran jabelgado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese jabelgado
I had done
hubieses jabelgado
you had done
hubiese jabelgado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos jabelgado
we had done
hubieseis jabelgado
you all had done
hubiesen jabelgado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
jabelgare
(if/so that) I will have done
jabelgares
(if/so that) you will have done
jabelgare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
jabelgáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
jabelgareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
jabelgaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere jabelgado
I will have done
hubieres jabelgado
you will have done
hubiere jabelgado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos jabelgado
we will have done
hubiereis jabelgado
you all will have done
hubieren jabelgado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
jabelga
do!
jabelgue
do!
jabelguemos
let's do!
jabelgad
do!
jabelguen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no jabelgues
do not do!
no jabelgue
let him/her/it do!
no jabelguemos
let us not do!
no jabelguéis
do not do!
no jabelguen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION