Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

invunchar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of invunchar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
invuncho
I do
invunchas
you do
invuncha
he/she/it does
invunchamos
we do
invuncháis
you all do
invunchan
they do
Present perfect tense
he invunchado
I have done
has invunchado
you have done
ha invunchado
he/she/it has done
hemos invunchado
we have done
habéis invunchado
you all have done
han invunchado
they have done
Past preterite tense
invunché
I did
invunchaste
you did
invunchó
he/she/it did
invunchamos
we did
invunchasteis
you all did
invuncharon
they did
Future tense
invuncharé
I will do
invuncharás
you will do
invunchará
he/she/it will do
invuncharemos
we will do
invuncharéis
you all will do
invuncharán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
invuncharía
I would do
invuncharías
you would do
invuncharía
he/she/it would do
invuncharíamos
we would do
invuncharíais
you all would do
invuncharían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
invunchaba
I used to do
invunchabas
you used to do
invunchaba
he/she/it used to do
invunchábamos
we used to do
invunchabais
you all used to do
invunchaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había invunchado
I had done
habías invunchado
you had done
había invunchado
he/she/it had done
habíamos invunchado
we had done
habíais invunchado
you all had done
habían invunchado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré invunchado
I will have done
habrás invunchado
you will have done
habrá invunchado
he/she/it will have done
habremos invunchado
we will have done
habréis invunchado
you all will have done
habrán invunchado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
invunche
(if/so that) I do
invunches
(if/so that) you do
invunche
(if/so that) he/she/it do
invunchemos
(if/so that) we do
invunchéis
(if/so that) you all do
invunchen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya invunchado
I have done
hayas invunchado
you have done
haya invunchado
he/she/it has done
hayamos invunchado
we have done
hayáis invunchado
you all have done
hayan invunchado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
invunchara
(if/so that) I have done
invuncharas
(if/so that) you have done
invunchara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
invuncháramos
(if/so that) we have done
invuncharais
(if/so that) you all have done
invuncharan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
invunchase
(if/so that) I have done
invunchases
(if/so that) you have done
invunchase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
invunchásemos
(if/so that) we have done
invunchaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
invunchasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera invunchado
I had done
hubieras invunchado
you had done
hubiera invunchado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos invunchado
we had done
hubierais invunchado
you all had done
hubieran invunchado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese invunchado
I had done
hubieses invunchado
you had done
hubiese invunchado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos invunchado
we had done
hubieseis invunchado
you all had done
hubiesen invunchado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
invunchare
(if/so that) I will have done
invunchares
(if/so that) you will have done
invunchare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
invuncháremos
(if/so that) we will have done
invunchareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
invuncharen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere invunchado
I will have done
hubieres invunchado
you will have done
hubiere invunchado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos invunchado
we will have done
hubiereis invunchado
you all will have done
hubieren invunchado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
invuncha
do!
invunche
do!
invunchemos
let's do!
invunchad
do!
invunchen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no invunches
do not do!
no invunche
let him/her/it do!
no invunchemos
let us not do!
no invunchéis
do not do!
no invunchen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION