Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

infuscar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of infuscar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
infusco
I do
infuscas
you do
infusca
he/she/it does
infuscamos
we do
infuscáis
you all do
infuscan
they do
Present perfect tense
he infuscado
I have done
has infuscado
you have done
ha infuscado
he/she/it has done
hemos infuscado
we have done
habéis infuscado
you all have done
han infuscado
they have done
Past preterite tense
infusqué
I did
infuscaste
you did
infuscó
he/she/it did
infuscamos
we did
infuscasteis
you all did
infuscaron
they did
Future tense
infuscaré
I will do
infuscarás
you will do
infuscará
he/she/it will do
infuscaremos
we will do
infuscaréis
you all will do
infuscarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
infuscaría
I would do
infuscarías
you would do
infuscaría
he/she/it would do
infuscaríamos
we would do
infuscaríais
you all would do
infuscarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
infuscaba
I used to do
infuscabas
you used to do
infuscaba
he/she/it used to do
infuscábamos
we used to do
infuscabais
you all used to do
infuscaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había infuscado
I had done
habías infuscado
you had done
había infuscado
he/she/it had done
habíamos infuscado
we had done
habíais infuscado
you all had done
habían infuscado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré infuscado
I will have done
habrás infuscado
you will have done
habrá infuscado
he/she/it will have done
habremos infuscado
we will have done
habréis infuscado
you all will have done
habrán infuscado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
infusque
(if/so that) I do
infusques
(if/so that) you do
infusque
(if/so that) he/she/it do
infusquemos
(if/so that) we do
infusquéis
(if/so that) you all do
infusquen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya infuscado
I have done
hayas infuscado
you have done
haya infuscado
he/she/it has done
hayamos infuscado
we have done
hayáis infuscado
you all have done
hayan infuscado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
infuscara
(if/so that) I have done
infuscaras
(if/so that) you have done
infuscara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
infuscáramos
(if/so that) we have done
infuscarais
(if/so that) you all have done
infuscaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
infuscase
(if/so that) I have done
infuscases
(if/so that) you have done
infuscase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
infuscásemos
(if/so that) we have done
infuscaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
infuscasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera infuscado
I had done
hubieras infuscado
you had done
hubiera infuscado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos infuscado
we had done
hubierais infuscado
you all had done
hubieran infuscado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese infuscado
I had done
hubieses infuscado
you had done
hubiese infuscado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos infuscado
we had done
hubieseis infuscado
you all had done
hubiesen infuscado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
infuscare
(if/so that) I will have done
infuscares
(if/so that) you will have done
infuscare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
infuscáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
infuscareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
infuscaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere infuscado
I will have done
hubieres infuscado
you will have done
hubiere infuscado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos infuscado
we will have done
hubiereis infuscado
you all will have done
hubieren infuscado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
infusca
do!
infusque
do!
infusquemos
let's do!
infuscad
do!
infusquen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no infusques
do not do!
no infusque
let him/her/it do!
no infusquemos
let us not do!
no infusquéis
do not do!
no infusquen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION