Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

indigenalizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of indigenalizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
indigenalizo
I do
indigenalizas
you do
indigenaliza
he/she/it does
indigenalizamos
we do
indigenalizáis
you all do
indigenalizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he indigenalizado
I have done
has indigenalizado
you have done
ha indigenalizado
he/she/it has done
hemos indigenalizado
we have done
habéis indigenalizado
you all have done
han indigenalizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
indigenalicé
I did
indigenalizaste
you did
indigenalizó
he/she/it did
indigenalizamos
we did
indigenalizasteis
you all did
indigenalizaron
they did
Future tense
indigenalizaré
I will do
indigenalizarás
you will do
indigenalizará
he/she/it will do
indigenalizaremos
we will do
indigenalizaréis
you all will do
indigenalizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
indigenalizaría
I would do
indigenalizarías
you would do
indigenalizaría
he/she/it would do
indigenalizaríamos
we would do
indigenalizaríais
you all would do
indigenalizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
indigenalizaba
I used to do
indigenalizabas
you used to do
indigenalizaba
he/she/it used to do
indigenalizábamos
we used to do
indigenalizabais
you all used to do
indigenalizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había indigenalizado
I had done
habías indigenalizado
you had done
había indigenalizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos indigenalizado
we had done
habíais indigenalizado
you all had done
habían indigenalizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré indigenalizado
I will have done
habrás indigenalizado
you will have done
habrá indigenalizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos indigenalizado
we will have done
habréis indigenalizado
you all will have done
habrán indigenalizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
indigenalice
(if/so that) I do
indigenalices
(if/so that) you do
indigenalice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
indigenalicemos
(if/so that) we do
indigenalicéis
(if/so that) you all do
indigenalicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya indigenalizado
I have done
hayas indigenalizado
you have done
haya indigenalizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos indigenalizado
we have done
hayáis indigenalizado
you all have done
hayan indigenalizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
indigenalizara
(if/so that) I have done
indigenalizaras
(if/so that) you have done
indigenalizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
indigenalizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
indigenalizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
indigenalizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
indigenalizase
(if/so that) I have done
indigenalizases
(if/so that) you have done
indigenalizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
indigenalizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
indigenalizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
indigenalizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera indigenalizado
I had done
hubieras indigenalizado
you had done
hubiera indigenalizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos indigenalizado
we had done
hubierais indigenalizado
you all had done
hubieran indigenalizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese indigenalizado
I had done
hubieses indigenalizado
you had done
hubiese indigenalizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos indigenalizado
we had done
hubieseis indigenalizado
you all had done
hubiesen indigenalizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
indigenalizare
(if/so that) I will have done
indigenalizares
(if/so that) you will have done
indigenalizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
indigenalizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
indigenalizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
indigenalizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere indigenalizado
I will have done
hubieres indigenalizado
you will have done
hubiere indigenalizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos indigenalizado
we will have done
hubiereis indigenalizado
you all will have done
hubieren indigenalizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
indigenaliza
do!
indigenalice
do!
indigenalicemos
let's do!
indigenalizad
do!
indigenalicen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no indigenalices
do not do!
no indigenalice
let him/her/it do!
no indigenalicemos
let us not do!
no indigenalicéis
do not do!
no indigenalicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION