Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

hiperestesiarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of hiperestesiarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me hiperestesio
I do
te hiperestesias
you do
se hiperestesia
he/she/it does
nos hiperestesiamos
we do
os hiperestesiáis
you all do
se hiperestesian
they do
Present perfect tense
he hiperestesiado
I have done
has hiperestesiado
you have done
ha hiperestesiado
he/she/it has done
hemos hiperestesiado
we have done
habéis hiperestesiado
you all have done
han hiperestesiado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me hiperestesié
I did
te hiperestesiaste
you did
se hiperestesió
he/she/it did
nos hiperestesiamos
we did
os hiperestesiasteis
you all did
se hiperestesiaron
they did
Future tense
me hiperestesiaré
I will do
te hiperestesiarás
you will do
se hiperestesiará
he/she/it will do
nos hiperestesiaremos
we will do
os hiperestesiaréis
you all will do
se hiperestesiarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me hiperestesiaría
I would do
te hiperestesiarías
you would do
se hiperestesiaría
he/she/it would do
nos hiperestesiaríamos
we would do
os hiperestesiaríais
you all would do
se hiperestesiarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me hiperestesiaba
I used to do
te hiperestesiabas
you used to do
se hiperestesiaba
he/she/it used to do
nos hiperestesiábamos
we used to do
os hiperestesiabais
you all used to do
se hiperestesiaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había hiperestesiado
I had done
habías hiperestesiado
you had done
había hiperestesiado
he/she/it had done
habíamos hiperestesiado
we had done
habíais hiperestesiado
you all had done
habían hiperestesiado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré hiperestesiado
I will have done
habrás hiperestesiado
you will have done
habrá hiperestesiado
he/she/it will have done
habremos hiperestesiado
we will have done
habréis hiperestesiado
you all will have done
habrán hiperestesiado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me hiperestesie
(if/so that) I do
te hiperestesies
(if/so that) you do
se hiperestesie
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos hiperestesiemos
(if/so that) we do
os hiperestesiéis
(if/so that) you all do
se hiperestesien
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya hiperestesiado
I have done
hayas hiperestesiado
you have done
haya hiperestesiado
he/she/it has done
hayamos hiperestesiado
we have done
hayáis hiperestesiado
you all have done
hayan hiperestesiado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me hiperestesiara
(if/so that) I have done
te hiperestesiaras
(if/so that) you have done
se hiperestesiara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos hiperestesiáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os hiperestesiarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se hiperestesiaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me hiperestesiase
(if/so that) I have done
te hiperestesiases
(if/so that) you have done
se hiperestesiase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos hiperestesiásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os hiperestesiaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se hiperestesiasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera hiperestesiado
I had done
hubieras hiperestesiado
you had done
hubiera hiperestesiado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos hiperestesiado
we had done
hubierais hiperestesiado
you all had done
hubieran hiperestesiado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese hiperestesiado
I had done
hubieses hiperestesiado
you had done
hubiese hiperestesiado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos hiperestesiado
we had done
hubieseis hiperestesiado
you all had done
hubiesen hiperestesiado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me hiperestesiare
(if/so that) I will have done
te hiperestesiares
(if/so that) you will have done
se hiperestesiare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos hiperestesiáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os hiperestesiareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se hiperestesiaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere hiperestesiado
I will have done
hubieres hiperestesiado
you will have done
hubiere hiperestesiado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos hiperestesiado
we will have done
hubiereis hiperestesiado
you all will have done
hubieren hiperestesiado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
hiperestésiate
do!
hiperestésiese
do!
hiperestesiémonos
let's do!
hiperestesiaos
do!
hiperestésiense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te hiperestesies
do not do!
no se hiperestesie
let him/her/it do!
no nos hiperestesiemos
let us not do!
no os hiperestesiéis
do not do!
no se hiperestesien
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION