Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

hebraizar

to Hebraize

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of hebraizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
hebraízo
I Hebraize
hebraízas
you Hebraize
hebraíza
he/she/it does Hebraize
hebraizamos
we Hebraize
hebraizáis
you all Hebraize
hebraízan
they Hebraize
Present perfect tense
he hebraizado
I have Hebraizeed
has hebraizado
you have Hebraizeed
ha hebraizado
he/she/it has Hebraizeed
hemos hebraizado
we have Hebraizeed
habéis hebraizado
you all have Hebraizeed
han hebraizado
they have Hebraizeed
Past preterite tense
hebraicé
I Hebraizeed
hebraizaste
you Hebraizeed
hebraizó
he/she/it Hebraizeed
hebraizamos
we Hebraizeed
hebraizasteis
you all Hebraizeed
hebraizaron
they Hebraizeed
Future tense
hebraizaré
I will Hebraize
hebraizarás
you will Hebraize
hebraizará
he/she/it will Hebraize
hebraizaremos
we will Hebraize
hebraizaréis
you all will Hebraize
hebraizarán
they will Hebraize
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
hebraizaría
I would Hebraize
hebraizarías
you would Hebraize
hebraizaría
he/she/it would Hebraize
hebraizaríamos
we would Hebraize
hebraizaríais
you all would Hebraize
hebraizarían
they would Hebraize
Past imperfect tense
hebraizaba
I used to Hebraize
hebraizabas
you used to Hebraize
hebraizaba
he/she/it used to Hebraize
hebraizábamos
we used to Hebraize
hebraizabais
you all used to Hebraize
hebraizaban
they used to Hebraize
Past perfect tense
había hebraizado
I had Hebraizeed
habías hebraizado
you had Hebraizeed
había hebraizado
he/she/it had Hebraizeed
habíamos hebraizado
we had Hebraizeed
habíais hebraizado
you all had Hebraizeed
habían hebraizado
they had Hebraizeed
Future perfect tense
habré hebraizado
I will have Hebraizeed
habrás hebraizado
you will have Hebraizeed
habrá hebraizado
he/she/it will have Hebraizeed
habremos hebraizado
we will have Hebraizeed
habréis hebraizado
you all will have Hebraizeed
habrán hebraizado
they will have Hebraizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
hebraíce
(if/so that) I Hebraize
hebraíces
(if/so that) you Hebraize
hebraíce
(if/so that) he/she/it Hebraize
hebraicemos
(if/so that) we Hebraize
hebraicéis
(if/so that) you all Hebraize
hebraícen
(if/so that) they Hebraize
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya hebraizado
I have Hebraizeed
hayas hebraizado
you have Hebraizeed
haya hebraizado
he/she/it has Hebraizeed
hayamos hebraizado
we have Hebraizeed
hayáis hebraizado
you all have Hebraizeed
hayan hebraizado
they have Hebraizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
hebraizara
(if/so that) I have Hebraizeed
hebraizaras
(if/so that) you have Hebraizeed
hebraizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have Hebraizeed
hebraizáramos
(if/so that) we have Hebraizeed
hebraizarais
(if/so that) you all have Hebraizeed
hebraizaran
(if/so that) they have Hebraizeed
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
hebraizase
(if/so that) I have Hebraizeed
hebraizases
(if/so that) you have Hebraizeed
hebraizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have Hebraizeed
hebraizásemos
(if/so that) we have Hebraizeed
hebraizaseis
(if/so that) you all have Hebraizeed
hebraizasen
(if/so that) they have Hebraizeed
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera hebraizado
I had Hebraizeed
hubieras hebraizado
you had Hebraizeed
hubiera hebraizado
he/she/it had Hebraizeed
hubiéramos hebraizado
we had Hebraizeed
hubierais hebraizado
you all had Hebraizeed
hubieran hebraizado
they had Hebraizeed
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese hebraizado
I had Hebraizeed
hubieses hebraizado
you had Hebraizeed
hubiese hebraizado
he/she/it had Hebraizeed
hubiésemos hebraizado
we had Hebraizeed
hubieseis hebraizado
you all had Hebraizeed
hubiesen hebraizado
they had Hebraizeed
Future subjunctive tense
hebraizare
(if/so that) I will have Hebraizeed
hebraizares
(if/so that) you will have Hebraizeed
hebraizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have Hebraizeed
hebraizáremos
(if/so that) we will have Hebraizeed
hebraizareis
(if/so that) you all will have Hebraizeed
hebraizaren
(if/so that) they will have Hebraizeed
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere hebraizado
I will have Hebraizeed
hubieres hebraizado
you will have Hebraizeed
hubiere hebraizado
he/she/it will have Hebraizeed
hubiéremos hebraizado
we will have Hebraizeed
hubiereis hebraizado
you all will have Hebraizeed
hubieren hebraizado
they will have Hebraizeed
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
hebraíza
Hebraize!
hebraíce
Hebraize!
hebraicemos
let's Hebraize!
hebraizad
Hebraize!
hebraícen
Hebraize!
Imperative negative mood
no hebraíces
do not Hebraize!
no hebraíce
let him/her/it Hebraize!
no hebraicemos
let us not Hebraize!
no hebraicéis
do not Hebraize!
no hebraícen
do not Hebraize!

Further details about this page

LOCATION