Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

gramatiquear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of gramatiquear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
gramatiqueo
I do
gramatiqueas
you do
gramatiquea
he/she/it does
gramatiqueamos
we do
gramatiqueáis
you all do
gramatiquean
they do
Present perfect tense
he gramatiqueado
I have done
has gramatiqueado
you have done
ha gramatiqueado
he/she/it has done
hemos gramatiqueado
we have done
habéis gramatiqueado
you all have done
han gramatiqueado
they have done
Past preterite tense
gramatiqueé
I did
gramatiqueaste
you did
gramatiqueó
he/she/it did
gramatiqueamos
we did
gramatiqueasteis
you all did
gramatiquearon
they did
Future tense
gramatiquearé
I will do
gramatiquearás
you will do
gramatiqueará
he/she/it will do
gramatiquearemos
we will do
gramatiquearéis
you all will do
gramatiquearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
gramatiquearía
I would do
gramatiquearías
you would do
gramatiquearía
he/she/it would do
gramatiquearíamos
we would do
gramatiquearíais
you all would do
gramatiquearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
gramatiqueaba
I used to do
gramatiqueabas
you used to do
gramatiqueaba
he/she/it used to do
gramatiqueábamos
we used to do
gramatiqueabais
you all used to do
gramatiqueaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había gramatiqueado
I had done
habías gramatiqueado
you had done
había gramatiqueado
he/she/it had done
habíamos gramatiqueado
we had done
habíais gramatiqueado
you all had done
habían gramatiqueado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré gramatiqueado
I will have done
habrás gramatiqueado
you will have done
habrá gramatiqueado
he/she/it will have done
habremos gramatiqueado
we will have done
habréis gramatiqueado
you all will have done
habrán gramatiqueado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
gramatiquee
(if/so that) I do
gramatiquees
(if/so that) you do
gramatiquee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
gramatiqueemos
(if/so that) we do
gramatiqueéis
(if/so that) you all do
gramatiqueen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya gramatiqueado
I have done
hayas gramatiqueado
you have done
haya gramatiqueado
he/she/it has done
hayamos gramatiqueado
we have done
hayáis gramatiqueado
you all have done
hayan gramatiqueado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
gramatiqueara
(if/so that) I have done
gramatiquearas
(if/so that) you have done
gramatiqueara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
gramatiqueáramos
(if/so that) we have done
gramatiquearais
(if/so that) you all have done
gramatiquearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
gramatiquease
(if/so that) I have done
gramatiqueases
(if/so that) you have done
gramatiquease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
gramatiqueásemos
(if/so that) we have done
gramatiqueaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
gramatiqueasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera gramatiqueado
I had done
hubieras gramatiqueado
you had done
hubiera gramatiqueado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos gramatiqueado
we had done
hubierais gramatiqueado
you all had done
hubieran gramatiqueado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese gramatiqueado
I had done
hubieses gramatiqueado
you had done
hubiese gramatiqueado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos gramatiqueado
we had done
hubieseis gramatiqueado
you all had done
hubiesen gramatiqueado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
gramatiqueare
(if/so that) I will have done
gramatiqueares
(if/so that) you will have done
gramatiqueare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
gramatiqueáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
gramatiqueareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
gramatiquearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere gramatiqueado
I will have done
hubieres gramatiqueado
you will have done
hubiere gramatiqueado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos gramatiqueado
we will have done
hubiereis gramatiqueado
you all will have done
hubieren gramatiqueado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
gramatiquea
do!
gramatiquee
do!
gramatiqueemos
let's do!
gramatiquead
do!
gramatiqueen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no gramatiquees
do not do!
no gramatiquee
let him/her/it do!
no gramatiqueemos
let us not do!
no gramatiqueéis
do not do!
no gramatiqueen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION