Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

fogarizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of fogarizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
fogarizo
I do
fogarizas
you do
fogariza
he/she/it does
fogarizamos
we do
fogarizáis
you all do
fogarizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he fogarizado
I have done
has fogarizado
you have done
ha fogarizado
he/she/it has done
hemos fogarizado
we have done
habéis fogarizado
you all have done
han fogarizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
fogaricé
I did
fogarizaste
you did
fogarizó
he/she/it did
fogarizamos
we did
fogarizasteis
you all did
fogarizaron
they did
Future tense
fogarizaré
I will do
fogarizarás
you will do
fogarizará
he/she/it will do
fogarizaremos
we will do
fogarizaréis
you all will do
fogarizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
fogarizaría
I would do
fogarizarías
you would do
fogarizaría
he/she/it would do
fogarizaríamos
we would do
fogarizaríais
you all would do
fogarizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
fogarizaba
I used to do
fogarizabas
you used to do
fogarizaba
he/she/it used to do
fogarizábamos
we used to do
fogarizabais
you all used to do
fogarizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había fogarizado
I had done
habías fogarizado
you had done
había fogarizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos fogarizado
we had done
habíais fogarizado
you all had done
habían fogarizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré fogarizado
I will have done
habrás fogarizado
you will have done
habrá fogarizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos fogarizado
we will have done
habréis fogarizado
you all will have done
habrán fogarizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
fogarice
(if/so that) I do
fogarices
(if/so that) you do
fogarice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
fogaricemos
(if/so that) we do
fogaricéis
(if/so that) you all do
fogaricen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya fogarizado
I have done
hayas fogarizado
you have done
haya fogarizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos fogarizado
we have done
hayáis fogarizado
you all have done
hayan fogarizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
fogarizara
(if/so that) I have done
fogarizaras
(if/so that) you have done
fogarizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
fogarizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
fogarizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
fogarizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
fogarizase
(if/so that) I have done
fogarizases
(if/so that) you have done
fogarizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
fogarizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
fogarizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
fogarizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera fogarizado
I had done
hubieras fogarizado
you had done
hubiera fogarizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos fogarizado
we had done
hubierais fogarizado
you all had done
hubieran fogarizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese fogarizado
I had done
hubieses fogarizado
you had done
hubiese fogarizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos fogarizado
we had done
hubieseis fogarizado
you all had done
hubiesen fogarizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
fogarizare
(if/so that) I will have done
fogarizares
(if/so that) you will have done
fogarizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
fogarizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
fogarizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
fogarizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere fogarizado
I will have done
hubieres fogarizado
you will have done
hubiere fogarizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos fogarizado
we will have done
hubiereis fogarizado
you all will have done
hubieren fogarizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
fogariza
do!
fogarice
do!
fogaricemos
let's do!
fogarizad
do!
fogaricen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no fogarices
do not do!
no fogarice
let him/her/it do!
no fogaricemos
let us not do!
no fogaricéis
do not do!
no fogaricen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION