Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

ferrificarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of ferrificarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me ferrifico
I do
te ferrificas
you do
se ferrifica
he/she/it does
nos ferrificamos
we do
os ferrificáis
you all do
se ferrifican
they do
Present perfect tense
he ferrificado
I have done
has ferrificado
you have done
ha ferrificado
he/she/it has done
hemos ferrificado
we have done
habéis ferrificado
you all have done
han ferrificado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me ferrifiqué
I did
te ferrificaste
you did
se ferrificó
he/she/it did
nos ferrificamos
we did
os ferrificasteis
you all did
se ferrificaron
they did
Future tense
me ferrificaré
I will do
te ferrificarás
you will do
se ferrificará
he/she/it will do
nos ferrificaremos
we will do
os ferrificaréis
you all will do
se ferrificarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me ferrificaría
I would do
te ferrificarías
you would do
se ferrificaría
he/she/it would do
nos ferrificaríamos
we would do
os ferrificaríais
you all would do
se ferrificarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me ferrificaba
I used to do
te ferrificabas
you used to do
se ferrificaba
he/she/it used to do
nos ferrificábamos
we used to do
os ferrificabais
you all used to do
se ferrificaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había ferrificado
I had done
habías ferrificado
you had done
había ferrificado
he/she/it had done
habíamos ferrificado
we had done
habíais ferrificado
you all had done
habían ferrificado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré ferrificado
I will have done
habrás ferrificado
you will have done
habrá ferrificado
he/she/it will have done
habremos ferrificado
we will have done
habréis ferrificado
you all will have done
habrán ferrificado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me ferrifique
(if/so that) I do
te ferrifiques
(if/so that) you do
se ferrifique
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos ferrifiquemos
(if/so that) we do
os ferrifiquéis
(if/so that) you all do
se ferrifiquen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya ferrificado
I have done
hayas ferrificado
you have done
haya ferrificado
he/she/it has done
hayamos ferrificado
we have done
hayáis ferrificado
you all have done
hayan ferrificado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me ferrificara
(if/so that) I have done
te ferrificaras
(if/so that) you have done
se ferrificara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos ferrificáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os ferrificarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se ferrificaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me ferrificase
(if/so that) I have done
te ferrificases
(if/so that) you have done
se ferrificase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos ferrificásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os ferrificaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se ferrificasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera ferrificado
I had done
hubieras ferrificado
you had done
hubiera ferrificado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos ferrificado
we had done
hubierais ferrificado
you all had done
hubieran ferrificado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese ferrificado
I had done
hubieses ferrificado
you had done
hubiese ferrificado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos ferrificado
we had done
hubieseis ferrificado
you all had done
hubiesen ferrificado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me ferrificare
(if/so that) I will have done
te ferrificares
(if/so that) you will have done
se ferrificare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos ferrificáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os ferrificareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se ferrificaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere ferrificado
I will have done
hubieres ferrificado
you will have done
hubiere ferrificado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos ferrificado
we will have done
hubiereis ferrificado
you all will have done
hubieren ferrificado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
ferrifícate
do!
ferrifíquese
do!
ferrifiquémonos
let's do!
ferrificaos
do!
ferrifíquense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te ferrifiques
do not do!
no se ferrifique
let him/her/it do!
no nos ferrifiquemos
let us not do!
no os ferrifiquéis
do not do!
no se ferrifiquen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION