Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

falluquear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of falluquear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
falluqueo
I do
falluqueas
you do
falluquea
he/she/it does
falluqueamos
we do
falluqueáis
you all do
falluquean
they do
Present perfect tense
he falluqueado
I have done
has falluqueado
you have done
ha falluqueado
he/she/it has done
hemos falluqueado
we have done
habéis falluqueado
you all have done
han falluqueado
they have done
Past preterite tense
falluqueé
I did
falluqueaste
you did
falluqueó
he/she/it did
falluqueamos
we did
falluqueasteis
you all did
falluquearon
they did
Future tense
falluquearé
I will do
falluquearás
you will do
falluqueará
he/she/it will do
falluquearemos
we will do
falluquearéis
you all will do
falluquearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
falluquearía
I would do
falluquearías
you would do
falluquearía
he/she/it would do
falluquearíamos
we would do
falluquearíais
you all would do
falluquearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
falluqueaba
I used to do
falluqueabas
you used to do
falluqueaba
he/she/it used to do
falluqueábamos
we used to do
falluqueabais
you all used to do
falluqueaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había falluqueado
I had done
habías falluqueado
you had done
había falluqueado
he/she/it had done
habíamos falluqueado
we had done
habíais falluqueado
you all had done
habían falluqueado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré falluqueado
I will have done
habrás falluqueado
you will have done
habrá falluqueado
he/she/it will have done
habremos falluqueado
we will have done
habréis falluqueado
you all will have done
habrán falluqueado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
falluquee
(if/so that) I do
falluquees
(if/so that) you do
falluquee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
falluqueemos
(if/so that) we do
falluqueéis
(if/so that) you all do
falluqueen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya falluqueado
I have done
hayas falluqueado
you have done
haya falluqueado
he/she/it has done
hayamos falluqueado
we have done
hayáis falluqueado
you all have done
hayan falluqueado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
falluqueara
(if/so that) I have done
falluquearas
(if/so that) you have done
falluqueara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
falluqueáramos
(if/so that) we have done
falluquearais
(if/so that) you all have done
falluquearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
falluquease
(if/so that) I have done
falluqueases
(if/so that) you have done
falluquease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
falluqueásemos
(if/so that) we have done
falluqueaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
falluqueasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera falluqueado
I had done
hubieras falluqueado
you had done
hubiera falluqueado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos falluqueado
we had done
hubierais falluqueado
you all had done
hubieran falluqueado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese falluqueado
I had done
hubieses falluqueado
you had done
hubiese falluqueado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos falluqueado
we had done
hubieseis falluqueado
you all had done
hubiesen falluqueado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
falluqueare
(if/so that) I will have done
falluqueares
(if/so that) you will have done
falluqueare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
falluqueáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
falluqueareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
falluquearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere falluqueado
I will have done
hubieres falluqueado
you will have done
hubiere falluqueado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos falluqueado
we will have done
hubiereis falluqueado
you all will have done
hubieren falluqueado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
falluquea
do!
falluquee
do!
falluqueemos
let's do!
falluquead
do!
falluqueen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no falluquees
do not do!
no falluquee
let him/her/it do!
no falluqueemos
let us not do!
no falluqueéis
do not do!
no falluqueen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION