Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

estenografiar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of estenografiar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
estenografío
I do
estenografías
you do
estenografía
he/she/it does
estenografiamos
we do
estenografiáis
you all do
estenografían
they do
Present perfect tense
he estenografiado
I have done
has estenografiado
you have done
ha estenografiado
he/she/it has done
hemos estenografiado
we have done
habéis estenografiado
you all have done
han estenografiado
they have done
Past preterite tense
estenografié
I did
estenografiaste
you did
estenografió
he/she/it did
estenografiamos
we did
estenografiasteis
you all did
estenografiaron
they did
Future tense
estenografiaré
I will do
estenografiarás
you will do
estenografiará
he/she/it will do
estenografiaremos
we will do
estenografiaréis
you all will do
estenografiarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
estenografiaría
I would do
estenografiarías
you would do
estenografiaría
he/she/it would do
estenografiaríamos
we would do
estenografiaríais
you all would do
estenografiarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
estenografiaba
I used to do
estenografiabas
you used to do
estenografiaba
he/she/it used to do
estenografiábamos
we used to do
estenografiabais
you all used to do
estenografiaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había estenografiado
I had done
habías estenografiado
you had done
había estenografiado
he/she/it had done
habíamos estenografiado
we had done
habíais estenografiado
you all had done
habían estenografiado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré estenografiado
I will have done
habrás estenografiado
you will have done
habrá estenografiado
he/she/it will have done
habremos estenografiado
we will have done
habréis estenografiado
you all will have done
habrán estenografiado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
estenografíe
(if/so that) I do
estenografíes
(if/so that) you do
estenografíe
(if/so that) he/she/it do
estenografiemos
(if/so that) we do
estenografiéis
(if/so that) you all do
estenografíen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya estenografiado
I have done
hayas estenografiado
you have done
haya estenografiado
he/she/it has done
hayamos estenografiado
we have done
hayáis estenografiado
you all have done
hayan estenografiado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
estenografiara
(if/so that) I have done
estenografiaras
(if/so that) you have done
estenografiara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
estenografiáramos
(if/so that) we have done
estenografiarais
(if/so that) you all have done
estenografiaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
estenografiase
(if/so that) I have done
estenografiases
(if/so that) you have done
estenografiase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
estenografiásemos
(if/so that) we have done
estenografiaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
estenografiasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera estenografiado
I had done
hubieras estenografiado
you had done
hubiera estenografiado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos estenografiado
we had done
hubierais estenografiado
you all had done
hubieran estenografiado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese estenografiado
I had done
hubieses estenografiado
you had done
hubiese estenografiado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos estenografiado
we had done
hubieseis estenografiado
you all had done
hubiesen estenografiado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
estenografiare
(if/so that) I will have done
estenografiares
(if/so that) you will have done
estenografiare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
estenografiáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
estenografiareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
estenografiaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere estenografiado
I will have done
hubieres estenografiado
you will have done
hubiere estenografiado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos estenografiado
we will have done
hubiereis estenografiado
you all will have done
hubieren estenografiado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
estenografía
do!
estenografíe
do!
estenografiemos
let's do!
estenografiad
do!
estenografíen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no estenografíes
do not do!
no estenografíe
let him/her/it do!
no estenografiemos
let us not do!
no estenografiéis
do not do!
no estenografíen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION