Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

escachifollar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of escachifollar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
escachifollo
I do
escachifollas
you do
escachifolla
he/she/it does
escachifollamos
we do
escachifolláis
you all do
escachifollan
they do
Present perfect tense
he escachifollado
I have done
has escachifollado
you have done
ha escachifollado
he/she/it has done
hemos escachifollado
we have done
habéis escachifollado
you all have done
han escachifollado
they have done
Past preterite tense
escachifollé
I did
escachifollaste
you did
escachifolló
he/she/it did
escachifollamos
we did
escachifollasteis
you all did
escachifollaron
they did
Future tense
escachifollaré
I will do
escachifollarás
you will do
escachifollará
he/she/it will do
escachifollaremos
we will do
escachifollaréis
you all will do
escachifollarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
escachifollaría
I would do
escachifollarías
you would do
escachifollaría
he/she/it would do
escachifollaríamos
we would do
escachifollaríais
you all would do
escachifollarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
escachifollaba
I used to do
escachifollabas
you used to do
escachifollaba
he/she/it used to do
escachifollábamos
we used to do
escachifollabais
you all used to do
escachifollaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había escachifollado
I had done
habías escachifollado
you had done
había escachifollado
he/she/it had done
habíamos escachifollado
we had done
habíais escachifollado
you all had done
habían escachifollado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré escachifollado
I will have done
habrás escachifollado
you will have done
habrá escachifollado
he/she/it will have done
habremos escachifollado
we will have done
habréis escachifollado
you all will have done
habrán escachifollado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
escachifolle
(if/so that) I do
escachifolles
(if/so that) you do
escachifolle
(if/so that) he/she/it do
escachifollemos
(if/so that) we do
escachifolléis
(if/so that) you all do
escachifollen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya escachifollado
I have done
hayas escachifollado
you have done
haya escachifollado
he/she/it has done
hayamos escachifollado
we have done
hayáis escachifollado
you all have done
hayan escachifollado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
escachifollara
(if/so that) I have done
escachifollaras
(if/so that) you have done
escachifollara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
escachifolláramos
(if/so that) we have done
escachifollarais
(if/so that) you all have done
escachifollaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
escachifollase
(if/so that) I have done
escachifollases
(if/so that) you have done
escachifollase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
escachifollásemos
(if/so that) we have done
escachifollaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
escachifollasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera escachifollado
I had done
hubieras escachifollado
you had done
hubiera escachifollado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos escachifollado
we had done
hubierais escachifollado
you all had done
hubieran escachifollado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese escachifollado
I had done
hubieses escachifollado
you had done
hubiese escachifollado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos escachifollado
we had done
hubieseis escachifollado
you all had done
hubiesen escachifollado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
escachifollare
(if/so that) I will have done
escachifollares
(if/so that) you will have done
escachifollare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
escachifolláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
escachifollareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
escachifollaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere escachifollado
I will have done
hubieres escachifollado
you will have done
hubiere escachifollado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos escachifollado
we will have done
hubiereis escachifollado
you all will have done
hubieren escachifollado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
escachifolla
do!
escachifolle
do!
escachifollemos
let's do!
escachifollad
do!
escachifollen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no escachifolles
do not do!
no escachifolle
let him/her/it do!
no escachifollemos
let us not do!
no escachifolléis
do not do!
no escachifollen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION