Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

epigramatizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of epigramatizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
epigramatizo
I do
epigramatizas
you do
epigramatiza
he/she/it does
epigramatizamos
we do
epigramatizáis
you all do
epigramatizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he epigramatizado
I have done
has epigramatizado
you have done
ha epigramatizado
he/she/it has done
hemos epigramatizado
we have done
habéis epigramatizado
you all have done
han epigramatizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
epigramaticé
I did
epigramatizaste
you did
epigramatizó
he/she/it did
epigramatizamos
we did
epigramatizasteis
you all did
epigramatizaron
they did
Future tense
epigramatizaré
I will do
epigramatizarás
you will do
epigramatizará
he/she/it will do
epigramatizaremos
we will do
epigramatizaréis
you all will do
epigramatizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
epigramatizaría
I would do
epigramatizarías
you would do
epigramatizaría
he/she/it would do
epigramatizaríamos
we would do
epigramatizaríais
you all would do
epigramatizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
epigramatizaba
I used to do
epigramatizabas
you used to do
epigramatizaba
he/she/it used to do
epigramatizábamos
we used to do
epigramatizabais
you all used to do
epigramatizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había epigramatizado
I had done
habías epigramatizado
you had done
había epigramatizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos epigramatizado
we had done
habíais epigramatizado
you all had done
habían epigramatizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré epigramatizado
I will have done
habrás epigramatizado
you will have done
habrá epigramatizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos epigramatizado
we will have done
habréis epigramatizado
you all will have done
habrán epigramatizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
epigramatice
(if/so that) I do
epigramatices
(if/so that) you do
epigramatice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
epigramaticemos
(if/so that) we do
epigramaticéis
(if/so that) you all do
epigramaticen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya epigramatizado
I have done
hayas epigramatizado
you have done
haya epigramatizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos epigramatizado
we have done
hayáis epigramatizado
you all have done
hayan epigramatizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
epigramatizara
(if/so that) I have done
epigramatizaras
(if/so that) you have done
epigramatizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
epigramatizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
epigramatizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
epigramatizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
epigramatizase
(if/so that) I have done
epigramatizases
(if/so that) you have done
epigramatizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
epigramatizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
epigramatizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
epigramatizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera epigramatizado
I had done
hubieras epigramatizado
you had done
hubiera epigramatizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos epigramatizado
we had done
hubierais epigramatizado
you all had done
hubieran epigramatizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese epigramatizado
I had done
hubieses epigramatizado
you had done
hubiese epigramatizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos epigramatizado
we had done
hubieseis epigramatizado
you all had done
hubiesen epigramatizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
epigramatizare
(if/so that) I will have done
epigramatizares
(if/so that) you will have done
epigramatizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
epigramatizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
epigramatizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
epigramatizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere epigramatizado
I will have done
hubieres epigramatizado
you will have done
hubiere epigramatizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos epigramatizado
we will have done
hubiereis epigramatizado
you all will have done
hubieren epigramatizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
epigramatiza
do!
epigramatice
do!
epigramaticemos
let's do!
epigramatizad
do!
epigramaticen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no epigramatices
do not do!
no epigramatice
let him/her/it do!
no epigramaticemos
let us not do!
no epigramaticéis
do not do!
no epigramaticen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION