Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

envalijar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of envalijar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
envalijo
I do
envalijas
you do
envalija
he/she/it does
envalijamos
we do
envalijáis
you all do
envalijan
they do
Present perfect tense
he envalijado
I have done
has envalijado
you have done
ha envalijado
he/she/it has done
hemos envalijado
we have done
habéis envalijado
you all have done
han envalijado
they have done
Past preterite tense
envalijé
I did
envalijaste
you did
envalijó
he/she/it did
envalijamos
we did
envalijasteis
you all did
envalijaron
they did
Future tense
envalijaré
I will do
envalijarás
you will do
envalijará
he/she/it will do
envalijaremos
we will do
envalijaréis
you all will do
envalijarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
envalijaría
I would do
envalijarías
you would do
envalijaría
he/she/it would do
envalijaríamos
we would do
envalijaríais
you all would do
envalijarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
envalijaba
I used to do
envalijabas
you used to do
envalijaba
he/she/it used to do
envalijábamos
we used to do
envalijabais
you all used to do
envalijaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había envalijado
I had done
habías envalijado
you had done
había envalijado
he/she/it had done
habíamos envalijado
we had done
habíais envalijado
you all had done
habían envalijado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré envalijado
I will have done
habrás envalijado
you will have done
habrá envalijado
he/she/it will have done
habremos envalijado
we will have done
habréis envalijado
you all will have done
habrán envalijado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
envalije
(if/so that) I do
envalijes
(if/so that) you do
envalije
(if/so that) he/she/it do
envalijemos
(if/so that) we do
envalijéis
(if/so that) you all do
envalijen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya envalijado
I have done
hayas envalijado
you have done
haya envalijado
he/she/it has done
hayamos envalijado
we have done
hayáis envalijado
you all have done
hayan envalijado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
envalijara
(if/so that) I have done
envalijaras
(if/so that) you have done
envalijara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
envalijáramos
(if/so that) we have done
envalijarais
(if/so that) you all have done
envalijaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
envalijase
(if/so that) I have done
envalijases
(if/so that) you have done
envalijase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
envalijásemos
(if/so that) we have done
envalijaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
envalijasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera envalijado
I had done
hubieras envalijado
you had done
hubiera envalijado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos envalijado
we had done
hubierais envalijado
you all had done
hubieran envalijado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese envalijado
I had done
hubieses envalijado
you had done
hubiese envalijado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos envalijado
we had done
hubieseis envalijado
you all had done
hubiesen envalijado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
envalijare
(if/so that) I will have done
envalijares
(if/so that) you will have done
envalijare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
envalijáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
envalijareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
envalijaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere envalijado
I will have done
hubieres envalijado
you will have done
hubiere envalijado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos envalijado
we will have done
hubiereis envalijado
you all will have done
hubieren envalijado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
envalija
do!
envalije
do!
envalijemos
let's do!
envalijad
do!
envalijen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no envalijes
do not do!
no envalije
let him/her/it do!
no envalijemos
let us not do!
no envalijéis
do not do!
no envalijen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION