Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enruinecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enruinecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enruinezco
I do
enruineces
you do
enruinece
he/she/it does
enruinecemos
we do
enruinecéis
you all do
enruinecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he enruinecido
I have done
has enruinecido
you have done
ha enruinecido
he/she/it has done
hemos enruinecido
we have done
habéis enruinecido
you all have done
han enruinecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
enruinecí
I did
enruineciste
you did
enruineció
he/she/it did
enruinecimos
we did
enruinecisteis
you all did
enruinecieron
they did
Future tense
enruineceré
I will do
enruinecerás
you will do
enruinecerá
he/she/it will do
enruineceremos
we will do
enruineceréis
you all will do
enruinecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enruinecería
I would do
enruinecerías
you would do
enruinecería
he/she/it would do
enruineceríamos
we would do
enruineceríais
you all would do
enruinecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enruinecía
I used to do
enruinecías
you used to do
enruinecía
he/she/it used to do
enruinecíamos
we used to do
enruinecíais
you all used to do
enruinecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enruinecido
I had done
habías enruinecido
you had done
había enruinecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos enruinecido
we had done
habíais enruinecido
you all had done
habían enruinecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enruinecido
I will have done
habrás enruinecido
you will have done
habrá enruinecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos enruinecido
we will have done
habréis enruinecido
you all will have done
habrán enruinecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enruinezca
(if/so that) I do
enruinezcas
(if/so that) you do
enruinezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enruinezcamos
(if/so that) we do
enruinezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
enruinezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enruinecido
I have done
hayas enruinecido
you have done
haya enruinecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos enruinecido
we have done
hayáis enruinecido
you all have done
hayan enruinecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enruineciera
(if/so that) I have done
enruinecieras
(if/so that) you have done
enruineciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enruineciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
enruinecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
enruinecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enruineciese
(if/so that) I have done
enruinecieses
(if/so that) you have done
enruineciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enruineciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
enruinecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enruineciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enruinecido
I had done
hubieras enruinecido
you had done
hubiera enruinecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enruinecido
we had done
hubierais enruinecido
you all had done
hubieran enruinecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enruinecido
I had done
hubieses enruinecido
you had done
hubiese enruinecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enruinecido
we had done
hubieseis enruinecido
you all had done
hubiesen enruinecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enruineciere
(if/so that) I will have done
enruinecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
enruineciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enruineciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enruineciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enruinecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enruinecido
I will have done
hubieres enruinecido
you will have done
hubiere enruinecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enruinecido
we will have done
hubiereis enruinecido
you all will have done
hubieren enruinecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enruinece
do!
enruinezca
do!
enruinezcamos
let's do!
enruineced
do!
enruinezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enruinezcas
do not do!
no enruinezca
let him/her/it do!
no enruinezcamos
let us not do!
no enruinezcáis
do not do!
no enruinezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION