Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enquilombarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enquilombarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me enquilombo
I do
te enquilombas
you do
se enquilomba
he/she/it does
nos enquilombamos
we do
os enquilombáis
you all do
se enquilomban
they do
Present perfect tense
he enquilombado
I have done
has enquilombado
you have done
ha enquilombado
he/she/it has done
hemos enquilombado
we have done
habéis enquilombado
you all have done
han enquilombado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me enquilombé
I did
te enquilombaste
you did
se enquilombó
he/she/it did
nos enquilombamos
we did
os enquilombasteis
you all did
se enquilombaron
they did
Future tense
me enquilombaré
I will do
te enquilombarás
you will do
se enquilombará
he/she/it will do
nos enquilombaremos
we will do
os enquilombaréis
you all will do
se enquilombarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me enquilombaría
I would do
te enquilombarías
you would do
se enquilombaría
he/she/it would do
nos enquilombaríamos
we would do
os enquilombaríais
you all would do
se enquilombarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me enquilombaba
I used to do
te enquilombabas
you used to do
se enquilombaba
he/she/it used to do
nos enquilombábamos
we used to do
os enquilombabais
you all used to do
se enquilombaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enquilombado
I had done
habías enquilombado
you had done
había enquilombado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enquilombado
we had done
habíais enquilombado
you all had done
habían enquilombado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enquilombado
I will have done
habrás enquilombado
you will have done
habrá enquilombado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enquilombado
we will have done
habréis enquilombado
you all will have done
habrán enquilombado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me enquilombe
(if/so that) I do
te enquilombes
(if/so that) you do
se enquilombe
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos enquilombemos
(if/so that) we do
os enquilombéis
(if/so that) you all do
se enquilomben
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enquilombado
I have done
hayas enquilombado
you have done
haya enquilombado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enquilombado
we have done
hayáis enquilombado
you all have done
hayan enquilombado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me enquilombara
(if/so that) I have done
te enquilombaras
(if/so that) you have done
se enquilombara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enquilombáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os enquilombarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se enquilombaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me enquilombase
(if/so that) I have done
te enquilombases
(if/so that) you have done
se enquilombase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enquilombásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os enquilombaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se enquilombasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enquilombado
I had done
hubieras enquilombado
you had done
hubiera enquilombado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enquilombado
we had done
hubierais enquilombado
you all had done
hubieran enquilombado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enquilombado
I had done
hubieses enquilombado
you had done
hubiese enquilombado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enquilombado
we had done
hubieseis enquilombado
you all had done
hubiesen enquilombado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me enquilombare
(if/so that) I will have done
te enquilombares
(if/so that) you will have done
se enquilombare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos enquilombáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os enquilombareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se enquilombaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enquilombado
I will have done
hubieres enquilombado
you will have done
hubiere enquilombado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enquilombado
we will have done
hubiereis enquilombado
you all will have done
hubieren enquilombado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enquilómbate
do!
enquilómbese
do!
enquilombémonos
let's do!
enquilombaos
do!
enquilómbense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te enquilombes
do not do!
no se enquilombe
let him/her/it do!
no nos enquilombemos
let us not do!
no os enquilombéis
do not do!
no se enquilomben
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION