Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enlagunar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enlagunar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enlaguno
I do
enlagunas
you do
enlaguna
he/she/it does
enlagunamos
we do
enlagunáis
you all do
enlagunan
they do
Present perfect tense
he enlagunado
I have done
has enlagunado
you have done
ha enlagunado
he/she/it has done
hemos enlagunado
we have done
habéis enlagunado
you all have done
han enlagunado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enlaguné
I did
enlagunaste
you did
enlagunó
he/she/it did
enlagunamos
we did
enlagunasteis
you all did
enlagunaron
they did
Future tense
enlagunaré
I will do
enlagunarás
you will do
enlagunará
he/she/it will do
enlagunaremos
we will do
enlagunaréis
you all will do
enlagunarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enlagunaría
I would do
enlagunarías
you would do
enlagunaría
he/she/it would do
enlagunaríamos
we would do
enlagunaríais
you all would do
enlagunarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enlagunaba
I used to do
enlagunabas
you used to do
enlagunaba
he/she/it used to do
enlagunábamos
we used to do
enlagunabais
you all used to do
enlagunaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enlagunado
I had done
habías enlagunado
you had done
había enlagunado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enlagunado
we had done
habíais enlagunado
you all had done
habían enlagunado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enlagunado
I will have done
habrás enlagunado
you will have done
habrá enlagunado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enlagunado
we will have done
habréis enlagunado
you all will have done
habrán enlagunado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enlagune
(if/so that) I do
enlagunes
(if/so that) you do
enlagune
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enlagunemos
(if/so that) we do
enlagunéis
(if/so that) you all do
enlagunen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enlagunado
I have done
hayas enlagunado
you have done
haya enlagunado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enlagunado
we have done
hayáis enlagunado
you all have done
hayan enlagunado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enlagunara
(if/so that) I have done
enlagunaras
(if/so that) you have done
enlagunara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enlagunáramos
(if/so that) we have done
enlagunarais
(if/so that) you all have done
enlagunaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enlagunase
(if/so that) I have done
enlagunases
(if/so that) you have done
enlagunase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enlagunásemos
(if/so that) we have done
enlagunaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enlagunasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enlagunado
I had done
hubieras enlagunado
you had done
hubiera enlagunado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enlagunado
we had done
hubierais enlagunado
you all had done
hubieran enlagunado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enlagunado
I had done
hubieses enlagunado
you had done
hubiese enlagunado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enlagunado
we had done
hubieseis enlagunado
you all had done
hubiesen enlagunado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enlagunare
(if/so that) I will have done
enlagunares
(if/so that) you will have done
enlagunare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enlagunáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enlagunareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enlagunaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enlagunado
I will have done
hubieres enlagunado
you will have done
hubiere enlagunado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enlagunado
we will have done
hubiereis enlagunado
you all will have done
hubieren enlagunado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enlaguna
do!
enlagune
do!
enlagunemos
let's do!
enlagunad
do!
enlagunen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enlagunes
do not do!
no enlagune
let him/her/it do!
no enlagunemos
let us not do!
no enlagunéis
do not do!
no enlagunen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION