Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enjordanar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enjordanar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enjordano
I do
enjordanas
you do
enjordana
he/she/it does
enjordanamos
we do
enjordanáis
you all do
enjordanan
they do
Present perfect tense
he enjordanado
I have done
has enjordanado
you have done
ha enjordanado
he/she/it has done
hemos enjordanado
we have done
habéis enjordanado
you all have done
han enjordanado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enjordané
I did
enjordanaste
you did
enjordanó
he/she/it did
enjordanamos
we did
enjordanasteis
you all did
enjordanaron
they did
Future tense
enjordanaré
I will do
enjordanarás
you will do
enjordanará
he/she/it will do
enjordanaremos
we will do
enjordanaréis
you all will do
enjordanarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enjordanaría
I would do
enjordanarías
you would do
enjordanaría
he/she/it would do
enjordanaríamos
we would do
enjordanaríais
you all would do
enjordanarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enjordanaba
I used to do
enjordanabas
you used to do
enjordanaba
he/she/it used to do
enjordanábamos
we used to do
enjordanabais
you all used to do
enjordanaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enjordanado
I had done
habías enjordanado
you had done
había enjordanado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enjordanado
we had done
habíais enjordanado
you all had done
habían enjordanado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enjordanado
I will have done
habrás enjordanado
you will have done
habrá enjordanado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enjordanado
we will have done
habréis enjordanado
you all will have done
habrán enjordanado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enjordane
(if/so that) I do
enjordanes
(if/so that) you do
enjordane
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enjordanemos
(if/so that) we do
enjordanéis
(if/so that) you all do
enjordanen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enjordanado
I have done
hayas enjordanado
you have done
haya enjordanado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enjordanado
we have done
hayáis enjordanado
you all have done
hayan enjordanado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enjordanara
(if/so that) I have done
enjordanaras
(if/so that) you have done
enjordanara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enjordanáramos
(if/so that) we have done
enjordanarais
(if/so that) you all have done
enjordanaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enjordanase
(if/so that) I have done
enjordanases
(if/so that) you have done
enjordanase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enjordanásemos
(if/so that) we have done
enjordanaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enjordanasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enjordanado
I had done
hubieras enjordanado
you had done
hubiera enjordanado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enjordanado
we had done
hubierais enjordanado
you all had done
hubieran enjordanado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enjordanado
I had done
hubieses enjordanado
you had done
hubiese enjordanado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enjordanado
we had done
hubieseis enjordanado
you all had done
hubiesen enjordanado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enjordanare
(if/so that) I will have done
enjordanares
(if/so that) you will have done
enjordanare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enjordanáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enjordanareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enjordanaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enjordanado
I will have done
hubieres enjordanado
you will have done
hubiere enjordanado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enjordanado
we will have done
hubiereis enjordanado
you all will have done
hubieren enjordanado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enjordana
do!
enjordane
do!
enjordanemos
let's do!
enjordanad
do!
enjordanen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enjordanes
do not do!
no enjordane
let him/her/it do!
no enjordanemos
let us not do!
no enjordanéis
do not do!
no enjordanen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION