Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enguijarrar

to cobble

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enguijarrar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enguijarro
I cobble
enguijarras
you cobble
enguijarra
he/she/it cobbles
enguijarramos
we cobble
enguijarráis
you all cobble
enguijarran
they cobble
Present perfect tense
he enguijarrado
I have cobbled
has enguijarrado
you have cobbled
ha enguijarrado
he/she/it has cobbled
hemos enguijarrado
we have cobbled
habéis enguijarrado
you all have cobbled
han enguijarrado
they have cobbled
Past preterite tense
enguijarré
I cobbled
enguijarraste
you cobbled
enguijarró
he/she/it cobbled
enguijarramos
we cobbled
enguijarrasteis
you all cobbled
enguijarraron
they cobbled
Future tense
enguijarraré
I will cobble
enguijarrarás
you will cobble
enguijarrará
he/she/it will cobble
enguijarraremos
we will cobble
enguijarraréis
you all will cobble
enguijarrarán
they will cobble
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enguijarraría
I would cobble
enguijarrarías
you would cobble
enguijarraría
he/she/it would cobble
enguijarraríamos
we would cobble
enguijarraríais
you all would cobble
enguijarrarían
they would cobble
Past imperfect tense
enguijarraba
I used to cobble
enguijarrabas
you used to cobble
enguijarraba
he/she/it used to cobble
enguijarrábamos
we used to cobble
enguijarrabais
you all used to cobble
enguijarraban
they used to cobble
Past perfect tense
había enguijarrado
I had cobbled
habías enguijarrado
you had cobbled
había enguijarrado
he/she/it had cobbled
habíamos enguijarrado
we had cobbled
habíais enguijarrado
you all had cobbled
habían enguijarrado
they had cobbled
Future perfect tense
habré enguijarrado
I will have cobbled
habrás enguijarrado
you will have cobbled
habrá enguijarrado
he/she/it will have cobbled
habremos enguijarrado
we will have cobbled
habréis enguijarrado
you all will have cobbled
habrán enguijarrado
they will have cobbled
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enguijarre
(if/so that) I cobble
enguijarres
(if/so that) you cobble
enguijarre
(if/so that) he/she/it cobble
enguijarremos
(if/so that) we cobble
enguijarréis
(if/so that) you all cobble
enguijarren
(if/so that) they cobble
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enguijarrado
I have cobbled
hayas enguijarrado
you have cobbled
haya enguijarrado
he/she/it has cobbled
hayamos enguijarrado
we have cobbled
hayáis enguijarrado
you all have cobbled
hayan enguijarrado
they have cobbled
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enguijarrara
(if/so that) I have cobbled
enguijarraras
(if/so that) you have cobbled
enguijarrara
(if/so that) he/she/it have cobbled
enguijarráramos
(if/so that) we have cobbled
enguijarrarais
(if/so that) you all have cobbled
enguijarraran
(if/so that) they have cobbled
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enguijarrase
(if/so that) I have cobbled
enguijarrases
(if/so that) you have cobbled
enguijarrase
(if/so that) he/she/it have cobbled
enguijarrásemos
(if/so that) we have cobbled
enguijarraseis
(if/so that) you all have cobbled
enguijarrasen
(if/so that) they have cobbled
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enguijarrado
I had cobbled
hubieras enguijarrado
you had cobbled
hubiera enguijarrado
he/she/it had cobbled
hubiéramos enguijarrado
we had cobbled
hubierais enguijarrado
you all had cobbled
hubieran enguijarrado
they had cobbled
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enguijarrado
I had cobbled
hubieses enguijarrado
you had cobbled
hubiese enguijarrado
he/she/it had cobbled
hubiésemos enguijarrado
we had cobbled
hubieseis enguijarrado
you all had cobbled
hubiesen enguijarrado
they had cobbled
Future subjunctive tense
enguijarrare
(if/so that) I will have cobbled
enguijarrares
(if/so that) you will have cobbled
enguijarrare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have cobbled
enguijarráremos
(if/so that) we will have cobbled
enguijarrareis
(if/so that) you all will have cobbled
enguijarraren
(if/so that) they will have cobbled
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enguijarrado
I will have cobbled
hubieres enguijarrado
you will have cobbled
hubiere enguijarrado
he/she/it will have cobbled
hubiéremos enguijarrado
we will have cobbled
hubiereis enguijarrado
you all will have cobbled
hubieren enguijarrado
they will have cobbled
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enguijarra
cobble!
enguijarre
cobble!
enguijarremos
let's cobble!
enguijarrad
cobble!
enguijarren
cobble!
Imperative negative mood
no enguijarres
do not cobble!
no enguijarre
let him/her/it cobble!
no enguijarremos
let us not cobble!
no enguijarréis
do not cobble!
no enguijarren
do not cobble!

Further details about this page

LOCATION