Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enguayabarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enguayabarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me enguayabo
I do
te enguayabas
you do
se enguayaba
he/she/it does
nos enguayabamos
we do
os enguayabáis
you all do
se enguayaban
they do
Present perfect tense
he enguayabado
I have done
has enguayabado
you have done
ha enguayabado
he/she/it has done
hemos enguayabado
we have done
habéis enguayabado
you all have done
han enguayabado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me enguayabé
I did
te enguayabaste
you did
se enguayabó
he/she/it did
nos enguayabamos
we did
os enguayabasteis
you all did
se enguayabaron
they did
Future tense
me enguayabaré
I will do
te enguayabarás
you will do
se enguayabará
he/she/it will do
nos enguayabaremos
we will do
os enguayabaréis
you all will do
se enguayabarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me enguayabaría
I would do
te enguayabarías
you would do
se enguayabaría
he/she/it would do
nos enguayabaríamos
we would do
os enguayabaríais
you all would do
se enguayabarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me enguayababa
I used to do
te enguayababas
you used to do
se enguayababa
he/she/it used to do
nos enguayabábamos
we used to do
os enguayababais
you all used to do
se enguayababan
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enguayabado
I had done
habías enguayabado
you had done
había enguayabado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enguayabado
we had done
habíais enguayabado
you all had done
habían enguayabado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enguayabado
I will have done
habrás enguayabado
you will have done
habrá enguayabado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enguayabado
we will have done
habréis enguayabado
you all will have done
habrán enguayabado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me enguayabe
(if/so that) I do
te enguayabes
(if/so that) you do
se enguayabe
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos enguayabemos
(if/so that) we do
os enguayabéis
(if/so that) you all do
se enguayaben
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enguayabado
I have done
hayas enguayabado
you have done
haya enguayabado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enguayabado
we have done
hayáis enguayabado
you all have done
hayan enguayabado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me enguayabara
(if/so that) I have done
te enguayabaras
(if/so that) you have done
se enguayabara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enguayabáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os enguayabarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se enguayabaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me enguayabase
(if/so that) I have done
te enguayabases
(if/so that) you have done
se enguayabase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos enguayabásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os enguayabaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se enguayabasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enguayabado
I had done
hubieras enguayabado
you had done
hubiera enguayabado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enguayabado
we had done
hubierais enguayabado
you all had done
hubieran enguayabado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enguayabado
I had done
hubieses enguayabado
you had done
hubiese enguayabado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enguayabado
we had done
hubieseis enguayabado
you all had done
hubiesen enguayabado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me enguayabare
(if/so that) I will have done
te enguayabares
(if/so that) you will have done
se enguayabare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos enguayabáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os enguayabareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se enguayabaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enguayabado
I will have done
hubieres enguayabado
you will have done
hubiere enguayabado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enguayabado
we will have done
hubiereis enguayabado
you all will have done
hubieren enguayabado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enguayábate
do!
enguayábese
do!
enguayabémonos
let's do!
enguayabaos
do!
enguayábense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te enguayabes
do not do!
no se enguayabe
let him/her/it do!
no nos enguayabemos
let us not do!
no os enguayabéis
do not do!
no se enguayaben
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION