Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

enfirolar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of enfirolar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enfirolo
I do
enfirolas
you do
enfirola
he/she/it does
enfirolamos
we do
enfiroláis
you all do
enfirolan
they do
Present perfect tense
he enfirolado
I have done
has enfirolado
you have done
ha enfirolado
he/she/it has done
hemos enfirolado
we have done
habéis enfirolado
you all have done
han enfirolado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enfirolé
I did
enfirolaste
you did
enfiroló
he/she/it did
enfirolamos
we did
enfirolasteis
you all did
enfirolaron
they did
Future tense
enfirolaré
I will do
enfirolarás
you will do
enfirolará
he/she/it will do
enfirolaremos
we will do
enfirolaréis
you all will do
enfirolarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enfirolaría
I would do
enfirolarías
you would do
enfirolaría
he/she/it would do
enfirolaríamos
we would do
enfirolaríais
you all would do
enfirolarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enfirolaba
I used to do
enfirolabas
you used to do
enfirolaba
he/she/it used to do
enfirolábamos
we used to do
enfirolabais
you all used to do
enfirolaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enfirolado
I had done
habías enfirolado
you had done
había enfirolado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enfirolado
we had done
habíais enfirolado
you all had done
habían enfirolado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enfirolado
I will have done
habrás enfirolado
you will have done
habrá enfirolado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enfirolado
we will have done
habréis enfirolado
you all will have done
habrán enfirolado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enfirole
(if/so that) I do
enfiroles
(if/so that) you do
enfirole
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enfirolemos
(if/so that) we do
enfiroléis
(if/so that) you all do
enfirolen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enfirolado
I have done
hayas enfirolado
you have done
haya enfirolado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enfirolado
we have done
hayáis enfirolado
you all have done
hayan enfirolado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enfirolara
(if/so that) I have done
enfirolaras
(if/so that) you have done
enfirolara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enfiroláramos
(if/so that) we have done
enfirolarais
(if/so that) you all have done
enfirolaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enfirolase
(if/so that) I have done
enfirolases
(if/so that) you have done
enfirolase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enfirolásemos
(if/so that) we have done
enfirolaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enfirolasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enfirolado
I had done
hubieras enfirolado
you had done
hubiera enfirolado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enfirolado
we had done
hubierais enfirolado
you all had done
hubieran enfirolado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enfirolado
I had done
hubieses enfirolado
you had done
hubiese enfirolado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enfirolado
we had done
hubieseis enfirolado
you all had done
hubiesen enfirolado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enfirolare
(if/so that) I will have done
enfirolares
(if/so that) you will have done
enfirolare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enfiroláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enfirolareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enfirolaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enfirolado
I will have done
hubieres enfirolado
you will have done
hubiere enfirolado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enfirolado
we will have done
hubiereis enfirolado
you all will have done
hubieren enfirolado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enfirola
do!
enfirole
do!
enfirolemos
let's do!
enfirolad
do!
enfirolen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enfiroles
do not do!
no enfirole
let him/her/it do!
no enfirolemos
let us not do!
no enfiroléis
do not do!
no enfirolen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION