Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

encruelecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of encruelecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
encruelezco
I do
encrueleces
you do
encruelece
he/she/it does
encruelecemos
we do
encruelecéis
you all do
encruelecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he encruelecido
I have done
has encruelecido
you have done
ha encruelecido
he/she/it has done
hemos encruelecido
we have done
habéis encruelecido
you all have done
han encruelecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
encruelecí
I did
encrueleciste
you did
encrueleció
he/she/it did
encruelecimos
we did
encruelecisteis
you all did
encruelecieron
they did
Future tense
encrueleceré
I will do
encruelecerás
you will do
encruelecerá
he/she/it will do
encrueleceremos
we will do
encrueleceréis
you all will do
encruelecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
encruelecería
I would do
encruelecerías
you would do
encruelecería
he/she/it would do
encrueleceríamos
we would do
encrueleceríais
you all would do
encruelecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
encruelecía
I used to do
encruelecías
you used to do
encruelecía
he/she/it used to do
encruelecíamos
we used to do
encruelecíais
you all used to do
encruelecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había encruelecido
I had done
habías encruelecido
you had done
había encruelecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos encruelecido
we had done
habíais encruelecido
you all had done
habían encruelecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré encruelecido
I will have done
habrás encruelecido
you will have done
habrá encruelecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos encruelecido
we will have done
habréis encruelecido
you all will have done
habrán encruelecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
encruelezca
(if/so that) I do
encruelezcas
(if/so that) you do
encruelezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
encruelezcamos
(if/so that) we do
encruelezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
encruelezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya encruelecido
I have done
hayas encruelecido
you have done
haya encruelecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos encruelecido
we have done
hayáis encruelecido
you all have done
hayan encruelecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
encrueleciera
(if/so that) I have done
encruelecieras
(if/so that) you have done
encrueleciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
encrueleciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
encruelecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
encruelecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
encrueleciese
(if/so that) I have done
encruelecieses
(if/so that) you have done
encrueleciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
encrueleciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
encruelecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
encrueleciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera encruelecido
I had done
hubieras encruelecido
you had done
hubiera encruelecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos encruelecido
we had done
hubierais encruelecido
you all had done
hubieran encruelecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese encruelecido
I had done
hubieses encruelecido
you had done
hubiese encruelecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos encruelecido
we had done
hubieseis encruelecido
you all had done
hubiesen encruelecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
encrueleciere
(if/so that) I will have done
encruelecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
encrueleciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
encrueleciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
encrueleciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
encruelecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere encruelecido
I will have done
hubieres encruelecido
you will have done
hubiere encruelecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos encruelecido
we will have done
hubiereis encruelecido
you all will have done
hubieren encruelecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
encruelece
do!
encruelezca
do!
encruelezcamos
let's do!
encrueleced
do!
encruelezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no encruelezcas
do not do!
no encruelezca
let him/her/it do!
no encruelezcamos
let us not do!
no encruelezcáis
do not do!
no encruelezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION