Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
enchibolar
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
enchibolar
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
enchibolo
I do
enchibolas
you do
enchibola
he/she/it does
enchibolamos
we do
enchiboláis
you all do
enchibolan
they do
Present perfect tense
he enchibolado
I have done
has enchibolado
you have done
ha enchibolado
he/she/it has done
hemos enchibolado
we have done
habéis enchibolado
you all have done
han enchibolado
they have done
Past preterite tense
enchibolé
I did
enchibolaste
you did
enchiboló
he/she/it did
enchibolamos
we did
enchibolasteis
you all did
enchibolaron
they did
Future tense
enchibolaré
I will do
enchibolarás
you will do
enchibolará
he/she/it will do
enchibolaremos
we will do
enchibolaréis
you all will do
enchibolarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
enchibolaría
I would do
enchibolarías
you would do
enchibolaría
he/she/it would do
enchibolaríamos
we would do
enchibolaríais
you all would do
enchibolarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
enchibolaba
I used to do
enchibolabas
you used to do
enchibolaba
he/she/it used to do
enchibolábamos
we used to do
enchibolabais
you all used to do
enchibolaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había enchibolado
I had done
habías enchibolado
you had done
había enchibolado
he/she/it had done
habíamos enchibolado
we had done
habíais enchibolado
you all had done
habían enchibolado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré enchibolado
I will have done
habrás enchibolado
you will have done
habrá enchibolado
he/she/it will have done
habremos enchibolado
we will have done
habréis enchibolado
you all will have done
habrán enchibolado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
enchibole
(if/so that) I do
enchiboles
(if/so that) you do
enchibole
(if/so that) he/she/it do
enchibolemos
(if/so that) we do
enchiboléis
(if/so that) you all do
enchibolen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya enchibolado
I have done
hayas enchibolado
you have done
haya enchibolado
he/she/it has done
hayamos enchibolado
we have done
hayáis enchibolado
you all have done
hayan enchibolado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
enchibolara
(if/so that) I have done
enchibolaras
(if/so that) you have done
enchibolara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enchiboláramos
(if/so that) we have done
enchibolarais
(if/so that) you all have done
enchibolaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
enchibolase
(if/so that) I have done
enchibolases
(if/so that) you have done
enchibolase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
enchibolásemos
(if/so that) we have done
enchibolaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
enchibolasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera enchibolado
I had done
hubieras enchibolado
you had done
hubiera enchibolado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos enchibolado
we had done
hubierais enchibolado
you all had done
hubieran enchibolado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese enchibolado
I had done
hubieses enchibolado
you had done
hubiese enchibolado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos enchibolado
we had done
hubieseis enchibolado
you all had done
hubiesen enchibolado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
enchibolare
(if/so that) I will have done
enchibolares
(if/so that) you will have done
enchibolare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
enchiboláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
enchibolareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
enchibolaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere enchibolado
I will have done
hubieres enchibolado
you will have done
hubiere enchibolado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos enchibolado
we will have done
hubiereis enchibolado
you all will have done
hubieren enchibolado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
enchibola
do!
enchibole
do!
enchibolemos
let's do!
enchibolad
do!
enchibolen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no enchiboles
do not do!
no enchibole
let him/her/it do!
no enchibolemos
let us not do!
no enchiboléis
do not do!
no enchibolen
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
enchibolar
RELATED PAGES
enchibolarse
do
Back to Top