Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

emplebeyecer

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of emplebeyecer

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
emplebeyezco
I do
emplebeyeces
you do
emplebeyece
he/she/it does
emplebeyecemos
we do
emplebeyecéis
you all do
emplebeyecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he emplebeyecido
I have done
has emplebeyecido
you have done
ha emplebeyecido
he/she/it has done
hemos emplebeyecido
we have done
habéis emplebeyecido
you all have done
han emplebeyecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
emplebeyecí
I did
emplebeyeciste
you did
emplebeyeció
he/she/it did
emplebeyecimos
we did
emplebeyecisteis
you all did
emplebeyecieron
they did
Future tense
emplebeyeceré
I will do
emplebeyecerás
you will do
emplebeyecerá
he/she/it will do
emplebeyeceremos
we will do
emplebeyeceréis
you all will do
emplebeyecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
emplebeyecería
I would do
emplebeyecerías
you would do
emplebeyecería
he/she/it would do
emplebeyeceríamos
we would do
emplebeyeceríais
you all would do
emplebeyecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
emplebeyecía
I used to do
emplebeyecías
you used to do
emplebeyecía
he/she/it used to do
emplebeyecíamos
we used to do
emplebeyecíais
you all used to do
emplebeyecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había emplebeyecido
I had done
habías emplebeyecido
you had done
había emplebeyecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos emplebeyecido
we had done
habíais emplebeyecido
you all had done
habían emplebeyecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré emplebeyecido
I will have done
habrás emplebeyecido
you will have done
habrá emplebeyecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos emplebeyecido
we will have done
habréis emplebeyecido
you all will have done
habrán emplebeyecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
emplebeyezca
(if/so that) I do
emplebeyezcas
(if/so that) you do
emplebeyezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
emplebeyezcamos
(if/so that) we do
emplebeyezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
emplebeyezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya emplebeyecido
I have done
hayas emplebeyecido
you have done
haya emplebeyecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos emplebeyecido
we have done
hayáis emplebeyecido
you all have done
hayan emplebeyecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
emplebeyeciera
(if/so that) I have done
emplebeyecieras
(if/so that) you have done
emplebeyeciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
emplebeyeciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
emplebeyecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
emplebeyecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
emplebeyeciese
(if/so that) I have done
emplebeyecieses
(if/so that) you have done
emplebeyeciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
emplebeyeciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
emplebeyecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
emplebeyeciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera emplebeyecido
I had done
hubieras emplebeyecido
you had done
hubiera emplebeyecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos emplebeyecido
we had done
hubierais emplebeyecido
you all had done
hubieran emplebeyecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese emplebeyecido
I had done
hubieses emplebeyecido
you had done
hubiese emplebeyecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos emplebeyecido
we had done
hubieseis emplebeyecido
you all had done
hubiesen emplebeyecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
emplebeyeciere
(if/so that) I will have done
emplebeyecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
emplebeyeciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
emplebeyeciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
emplebeyeciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
emplebeyecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere emplebeyecido
I will have done
hubieres emplebeyecido
you will have done
hubiere emplebeyecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos emplebeyecido
we will have done
hubiereis emplebeyecido
you all will have done
hubieren emplebeyecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
emplebeyece
do!
emplebeyezca
do!
emplebeyezcamos
let's do!
emplebeyeced
do!
emplebeyezcan
do!
Imperative negative mood
no emplebeyezcas
do not do!
no emplebeyezca
let him/her/it do!
no emplebeyezcamos
let us not do!
no emplebeyezcáis
do not do!
no emplebeyezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION